Полуфинал первенства г. Оренбурга среди детей 2008-2009 г.р. и моложе

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Ст. №Фед.Имя участникаRначтур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9ОчкиМестоRнов
1Тютиков Михаил121736ч123б118ч028б121ч114б069ч14б020ч16.01201 -16
2Бабаев Тимур120837б½13ч170б½27ч131б+20б17ч19б15ч07.01243 +35
3RUSБейлина Елизавета120438ч124б119ч116б018ч146б19ч014б026ч16.01191 -13
4RUSЕпанешникова Евгения119039б125ч121б070ч145б½10ч116б11ч17ч06.51231 +41
5Прокудин Ян119240ч126б120ч036б124ч169б114ч17б12б18.01312 +120
6RUSБайтлюв Алсабир116141б127ч131б121ч116б09ч033б½15ч137б½6.01167 +6
7Порожняк Александра115042ч129б146ч118б120ч116ч12б05ч04б17.01259 +109
8RUSКупцова Надежда113843б131ч037б129ч146б-0053б172ч04.01136 -2
9RUSБрянцев Кирилл111844ч130б169ч120б068ч16б13б12ч014ч17.01242 +124
10Фомиченко Артем111945б049ч139б131ч034б+4б036ч130б032ч15.01069 -50
11Баландин Алексей111146ч051б136ч054б053ч148ч142б138б063ч15.01061 -50
12Кирюшин Лев111047б052ч051б060ч155б143ч159ч168б036ч15.01060 -50
13Барышников Дмитрий109748ч½2б040ч137б071ч168б138ч½69б042б½4.51044 -53
14Сергеев Андрей108549б145ч043б133ч172б11ч15б03ч19б06.01178 +93
15Смолевский Александр107651ч146б038ч162б169ч036б121ч16б068ч16.01129 +53
16RUSЛитвинов Никита107352б147ч145б13ч16ч17б04ч018б038ч05.01119 +46
17Шарипов Даниль107453ч169б047ч+45ч042б137ч½64б062ч019б03.51000 -74
18RUSСадовой Роман107454б164ч11б17ч03б045ч146б116ч133б06.01169 +95
19Полкунов Семен107955ч171б13б046ч043б164ч½37б040ч017ч14.51043 -36
20RUSБорзунов Павел106256б168ч15б19ч17б02ч072б½45ч11б05.51153 +91
21Доронцов Владимир105457ч172б14ч16б01б065ч115б027ч+69ч½5.51100 +46
22Звягин Арсений105658б170ч052б056ч164б051ч048б054ч044б13.01000 -56
23Лысенко Егор106359ч11ч054б169б036ч052ч151б170б048ч15.01063
24Полестинер Леонид104960б13ч056б152ч15б070ч½45б048ч½46б15.01079 +30
25Решетников Андрей104961ч14б062ч057б138ч067б168ч059б171ч04.01000 -49
26Вълков Арсентий104162б15ч064б168ч052б172ч063б146ч13б05.01071 +30
27Баранов Семен104663ч16б071ч12б054ч138б½70ч½21б-04.01080 +34
28Туякбаев Михаил104164б053ч166б11ч065б054ч162б063ч055ч14.01000 -41
29Шалаев Александр103265ч17ч067б18б059ч062б040ч055б049ч½2.51000 -32
30Селиванов Максим103066б19ч068б064ч056б161ч165б110ч162б05.01058 +28
31Лазутин Артем102667ч18б16ч010б12ч-00003.01111 +85
32Бощенко Артемий102268б054ч053б165ч066б163ч056б151ч110б04.01000 -22
33Сердюк Илья101669ч055б163ч114б062ч159б16ч½64б118ч16.51151 +135
34Лямкин Фёдор101770б056ч055б166ч110ч-00002.01012 -5
35Махмутов Динияр101471ч057б172ч059б061ч-00001.01000 -14
36Новокрещенов Роман10071б058ч111б15ч023б115ч010б065ч112б04.01043 +36
37Туюшев Вильдан10052ч½48б18ч013ч170б½17б½19ч172б16ч½6.01152 +147
38Эстерлейн Максим10053б059ч115б067ч125б127ч½13б½11ч116б16.01144 +139
39Дмитриева Дарья10024ч061б110ч0067б-00001.01000 -2
40Мамыкина Юлиана10015б060ч½13б041ч148б044ч129б119б170ч04.51033 +32
41Ачкасов Максим10006ч063б057ч040б044ч-00000.01000
42Базуев Федор10007б062ч058б+61б117ч071б111ч067б113ч½4.51005 +5
43Бортник Егор10008ч065б114ч063б119ч012б055ч171б056ч03.01000
44Волженцева Мария10009б066ч059б055ч041б+40б049ч161б022ч02.01000
45Воронин Глеб106410ч114б116ч017б14ч½18б024ч120б064ч04.51076 +12
46Газизов Тимур100011б115ч17б019б18ч+3ч018ч026б024ч04.01003 +3
47Децина Алена100012ч116б017б-0055ч-0001.01015 +15
48Дидик Богдан100013б½37ч060б172ч040ч111б022ч124б½23б04.01002 +2
49Ермолаев Тимофей100014ч010б061ч053б0+56ч044б057ч129б½2.51000
50Зиновьев Арсений10000000000000.0
51Илюсизова Даяна100015б011ч012ч171б057ч122б123ч032б059ч14.01006 +6
52Козырь Егор100016ч012б122ч124б026ч023б067ч066б161ч03.01000
53Колдаев Тимофей100017б028б032ч049ч111б066ч157б18ч065б03.01000
54Макаров Егор100018ч032б123ч011ч127б028б071ч022б167ч14.01004 +4
55Мирошниченко Захар100019б033ч034ч044б112ч047б+43б029ч128б03.01000
56Муратов Асхат100020ч034б124ч022б030ч049б132ч0+43б14.01000
57Никонова Екатерина100021б035ч041б125ч051б058ч+53ч049б066ч13.01000
58Решетов Тимофей100022ч036б042ч-0057б-0000.01000
59Романов Егор100023б038б044ч135ч129б133ч012б025ч051б03.01000
60Рыжов Максим100024ч040б½48ч012б063ч-00000.51000
61Симонов Георгий100025б039ч049б142ч035б+30б066ч044ч152б14.01000
62Сукач Лев100026ч042б125б115ч033б029ч128ч117б130ч16.01119 +119
63Туршинова Жанслу100027б041ч133б043ч060б+32б126ч028б111б04.01000
64Химич Дмитрий100028ч118б026ч030б122ч119б½17ч133ч045б15.51100 +100
65Чеботарев Артем100029б043ч0+32б128ч121б030ч036б053ч14.01000
66Чеботарева Елизавета100030ч044б128ч034б032ч053б061б152ч057б02.01000
67Чеботарева Софья100031б0+29ч038б039ч+25ч052б142ч054б03.01000
68Шилинцев Тимофей100032ч120б030ч126б19б013ч025б112ч115б05.01080 +80
69Ширинян Даниил100033б117ч19б023ч115б15ч01б013ч121б½5.51133 +133
70Юмакаев Камиль100034ч122б12ч½4б037ч½24б½27б½23ч140б16.01141 +141
71Юмакаев Шамиль100035б119ч027б051ч113б042ч054б143ч125б15.01053 +53
72Ясницкий Петр1000+21ч035б148б114ч026б120ч½37ч08б15.51064 +64