Кубок Деда Мороза (средняя группа)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
14RUSКозиков Богдан111028ч15б11ч16ч½2б121ч08б110ч17б04ч17.5211881324 +214
2Небушинец Дмитрий129116ч111б17ч110б½14ч05б112ч121б14ч16б18.5111621381 +90
3Кытманова Екатерина124217б023ч116б112ч08б018ч½9б111ч15ч026б04.51811151135 -107--
4Масловский Ярослав122418ч112б110ч013б026ч117б17ч16ч12б014б06.0911431220 -4
5Алексанян Гарегин122119б114ч017б121ч016б12ч015б112ч13б18ч06.0811341213 -8
6Арефьев Никита121920ч113б129ч114б½10ч17б121ч04б01ч12ч06.5611521251 +32
7Шишкин Роман121121б117ч12б015ч112б16ч04б019ч114ч11б17.0311551274 +63
8Ростовская Анна119622ч129б018ч126б½3ч110б114ч013б121ч½5б17.0411001240 +44
9Аксанова Алиса119323б021ч025б022ч0+27б13ч024ч111б028ч14.02410511003 -190--
10Ивашина Варвара118924ч11б14б12ч½6б08ч013ч114б018ч121б16.5711561253 +64
11Тутынин Иван116425б12ч021б023ч119б024ч116б03б09ч115ч04.02211001053 -111--
12Алексанян Арман115426ч14ч023б13б17ч012б05б019ч013б15.01311511122 -32--
13Степанов Сергей112427б16ч028б14ч121б019ч110б08ч017б012ч04.02111131055 -69--
15Евсеева Елизавета11041ч022б120ч17б029ч023б15ч018б025ч111б15.01411011100 -4
16Килейников Артем10912б024ч13ч029б15ч020б111ч11б023ч119б16.01111301181 +90
17Бобров Илья10673ч17б05ч020б11ч14ч019б022б113ч118б16.01011481191 +124
18Воробьева Нина10634б025ч18б028ч122б03б½26ч115ч110б017ч04.51911041064 +1--
19Борисов Демид10475ч026б022ч127б111ч113б017ч17б012б116ч05.01511051093 +46
20Шамбазова Мария10356б027ч115б017ч025б116ч024б123ч026ч½22б03.52510501000 -35--
21Щетинский Максим10357ч09б111ч15б113ч114б16б12ч08б½10ч06.5511921247 +212
22Антонов Михаил10148б015ч019б09б118ч128ч11б017ч027б½20ч14.52011001051 +37--
23Бобарень Егор10009ч13б012ч011б028б115ч025ч120б116б027ч15.01710981077 +77--
24Волков Виталий100010б016б026ч0+27ч111б020ч09б028б125ч03.02710751000--
25Гончаровский Всеволод100011ч018б09ч11б020ч0+23б027ч115б024б14.02310951000--
26Ключанцев Семен100012б019ч124б18ч½4б01ч018б028ч120б½3ч15.01611261096 +96
27Комаров Кирилл100013ч020б0+19ч024б09ч028б025б022ч½23б01.52910461000--
28Пашков Мирон100014б0+13ч018б023ч022б027ч126б024ч09б02.02810561000--
1Алексанян Армен129715б110ч014б025ч117б026б122ч116ч16б07ч05.01211011174 -123
29Петухов Дмитрий1004+8ч16б016ч015б1000003.02611531051 +47--