Полуфинал первенства г. Уфы - зона "Север" группа С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
40Янгалин Малик1000+10ч022б114ч16б017б09ч014.01811031000--
21Валиева Полина10002б030ч139б18ч110б028ч137б11б05.0811301132 +132
22Васильева Елизавета10003ч034б140ч032б17ч036б138ч111б15.01310761106 +106
23Горлова Ульяна10004б031ч19ч038б032ч1116б028ч03.03010681000--
24Ермолаева Мария10005ч038б034ч135б117ч027б0002.03510511000--
25Каримов Егор10006б0117ч011б000001.03811211000--
26Ломоносов Всеволод10007ч19б111ч13б15ч010ч04б08ч04.01611981120 +120
27Магасумова Амелия10008б035ч14б016ч018б024ч132б0+3.03110781000--
28RUSМуслухутдинов Дамир10009ч07б119ч117б13ч021б011ч023б14.01911021063 +63
29Александров Данил100010б016ч112б½18ч18б½7б117ч12ч05.0911381144 +144
30Гайсин Айрат1000021б035ч031ч120б116ч0119б½3.52710121000--
31Гареев Аскар100011ч023б07ч030б0120ч115б035ч02.03710551000--
32Григорьев Михаил100012б020ч114б022ч023б0+27ч17ч03.03210591000--
33Ибрагимов Арсен100013ч0020б119б000001.03910441000--
34Казаков Матвей100014б022ч024б020ч000000.04010281000--
35Михайлов Александр100015ч027б030б124ч0118ч014б031б13.03310331000--
36RUSМоисеев Дмитрий100016б18ч018б110ч04б022ч0114ч½3.52511131002 +2--
37Семёнова Зарина100017ч½19б½15ч113б011ч19б121ч03б15.01011021124 +124
38Сержанин Александр100018б024ч116б023ч114б18ч022б015ч03.02910561000--
39Фахретдинов Тимур100019ч½17б½21ч015б112ч011б0002.03410651000--
20Бардукова Мария10001ч032б033ч034б130ч031б0+02.03610651000--
19Трунов Владислав101839б½37ч½28б033ч116б14ч018б030ч½3.52610481004 -14--
18Клещева София104338ч15б036ч029б027ч135б119ч19б04.02210511047 +4--
17Мухтаруллин Максим105137б½39ч½25б128ч024б140ч129б016ч15.01210071082 +31
16Сафин Артем105536ч029б038ч127б119ч030б123ч117б04.02310091023 -32--
15Задворнев Дмитрий107435б16ч037б039ч01031ч138б14.02410311053 -21--
14RUSШифрин Марк111134ч13б032ч140б038ч012б035ч136б½3.52810521042 -69--
13Шайхутдинова Карина111333б14ч12б037ч19ч13б15б010ч05.0711831216 +103
12Хайбуллин Рамазан112032ч11б029ч½7б039б114ч18б16ч04.51411291155 +35
11Нигматуллин Эмиль112731б12ч026б025ч137б039ч128б122ч04.02110441073 -54--
10RUSАбузгильдин Арслан113429ч140б15ч036б121ч126б11ч013б16.0410951226 +92
9Галиханова Эльвина113828б126ч023б16ч113б037ч040б118ч15.01110431136 -2
8Касьянов Илья116527ч136б13ч021б029ч½38б112ч026б14.51510521123 -42
7RUSСеров Ярослав118326б028ч031б112ч122б129ч06ч032б14.02010381091 -92--
6Снарков Алексей118625ч115б11ч½9б040ч12ч07б112б15.5611571257 +71
5RUSЖуравлев Дмитрий125424б118ч110б12ч½26б11б½13ч14ч06.0311651310 +56
4RUSЗайнагабдинов Искандер128623ч113б027ч11б036ч119б126ч15б16.0510971295 +9
3Афанасьев Алексей129822б114ч18б126ч028б113ч02б037ч04.01710931199 -99--
2RUSТимерханов Аскар135321ч111б113ч15б½1ч06б13ч129б16.5211711390 +37
1RUSГусев Кирилл139020б112ч16б½4ч12б15ч½10б121ч17.0111671436 +46