4 этап Кубка г. Кстово по быстрым шахматам 2019-2020_ Лига Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: Лига А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
35Гордеев Георгий100010б048ч036б045ч146б050ч041б12.04510221000--
50Цветяев Кирилл100025ч037б043ч041б147ч035б129ч02.04710161000--
49Гордеев Антон100024б036ч½48б046ч114б121б040ч02.54110401000--
48Цыплина Александра100023ч035б149ч117б021ч½22б046ч02.53810501000--
47Суриков Александр100022б034ч042б044ч050б141ч132б02.04610201000--
46RUSРатникова Екатерина100021ч031б041ч149б035ч127ч½48б13.52710271016 +16--
45Ратников Дмитрий100020б032ч014б035б041ч142б036ч01.04910371000--
44Полетов Владислав100019ч029б040ч047б125ч020б142ч02.04410461000--
43Перский Платон100018б030ч050б126ч032б014ч128б½2.53910611000--
42RUSОрехов Арсений100017ч027б047ч128б024б045ч144б13.03610401000--
41Мочалова Лада100016б028ч046б050ч045б047б035ч00.05010241000--
40Кутуков Евгений100015ч026ч044б127б020ч125б149б14.02310571063 +63--
38Клещёв Олег100013ч014ч122б025б123ч117б111ч15.01111011148 +148--
37RUSЗамыслов Артём100012б050ч120б136ч19б016ч18б15.01010971144 +144--
36Егоров Олег100011ч049б½35ч137б033ч034ч045б12.54010301000--
34RUSАнненкова Полина10269ч047б125ч113б015ч036б122ч03.03410771025 -1--
33RUSТимина Анна10308б113б021ч024ч136б115б017ч14.02110961098 +68--
32Клещёва Маргарита10377ч045б119ч015б043ч123б047ч13.03510661023 -14--
31Севостьянов Иван10406б046ч118б020ч126б13ч016б+4.01811061073 +33--
30RUSМалиновский Всеволод10465ч043б117ч014ч122б113б023ч14.02210961105 +59--
29RUSКрутов Дионис10514б044ч115б110ч019б026ч050б13.03210891043 -8--
28RUSЧерепов Георгий10523ч041б110б042ч116б024ч043ч½2.53710751005 -47--
27RUSШамков Даниил10532б042ч18б040ч11ч046б½25ч13.52510871073 +20--
26RUSЩербаков Константин10621ч040б13ч043б131ч029б16б03.03110941049 -13--
25Кудряшов Владислав106250б112ч034б038ч044б140ч027б02.04210311000 -62--
24RUSПреснухин Алексей106549ч111б039ч033б042ч128б11ч03.03310851046 -19--
23Кошкаров Владимир106648б110ч16б012ч038б032ч130б03.02910791043 -23--
22Пятницын Матвей107547ч19б038ч111б030ч048ч134б14.02010551094 +19--
21RUSТихомирова Дарья109746б16ч033б18ч048б½49ч139б03.52610761086 -11--
20RUSКованкина Анна110245ч17б037ч031б040б044ч014б12.04310471000 -102--
19RUSПеревезенцев Тимур110544б14ч032б13б029ч16ч19б04.01711141140 +35--
18RUSСклизков Григорий110943ч15б031ч11б111ч½39б113ч15.5311231237 +128--
17RUSМалиновский Дмитрий110942б12ч030б148ч14б038ч033б03.02810631053 -56--
16Чурбанов Никита111641ч13б17ч039б028ч137б031ч-3.03010951106 -10--
15Кулигин Степан111840б11б029ч032ч134б133ч13б04.01910761123 +5--
14RUSЕлисеева Галина112139ч038б045ч130б049ч043б020ч01.04810441000 -121--
13Плотников Никита112338б133ч14б034ч18б030ч118б04.01310791127 +4--
12Гришвин Иван113737ч125б15ч023б16ч111б17ч05.0811161216 +79--
11RUSАсланян Даниэль115436б124ч12б022ч118б½12ч038б03.52410821113 -41--
10Чернов Иван115735ч123б028ч129б139ч½1б15ч15.5411021246 +89--
9RUSФедоров Илья116034б122ч11ч15б037ч14б019ч15.0711101222 +62--
39RUSКотюков Иван116014б18ч024б116ч110б½18ч021ч14.51211181196 +36--
8RUSСултаншин Владислав116233ч039б127ч121б113ч15б037ч04.01510921153 -9--
7RUSОралов Роман117032б120ч116б14ч13б12ч012б16.0211351300 +130--
6RUSКвадрициус Алексей117931ч121б123ч12ч012б019б026ч14.01610991163 -16--
5RUSСтаростина Алёна118130б118ч112б19ч12б08ч110б05.0511371246 +65--
4RUSМартьянцев Дмитрий118229ч119б113ч17б017ч19ч12б05.0611291241 +59--
2RUSБерберян Георгий118627ч117б111ч16б15ч17б14ч17.0111471373 +187--
3RUSМаксимов Дмитрий118628б116ч026б119ч17ч031б115ч15.0910951224 +38--
1RUSДолотов Тимофей120126б115ч19б018ч027б110ч024б14.01411031180 -21--