Кант. Классика Декабрь. Альфа

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
2RUSАрабгаджиев Артемий120915б113ч129б139ч130б117ч116б½6.5110691295 +86
30RUSБеликов Демьян101443б115ч13б121ч12ч013б117б16.0211031214 +200
16RUSСеврюкова Виктория11433б037ч141б146ч139б15ч12ч½5.5310811229 +86
29Шамсутдинов Айдар101242ч14б12ч012б16ч½49б½13ч15.0411241164 +152
6Ерошкин Никита116519б121ч031б127ч129б½37ч½26б15.0510651199 +34
49Трошкин Артем113936ч122б½53ч117б035ч129ч½10б15.0610501178 +39
5RUSКнязев Александр118518ч117б036ч138б120ч116б028ч15.0710281189 +4
44RUSКим Михаил100031б033ч123б113ч019б111ч127б15.0810731131 +131
17RUSГудков Иван10554ч15ч135б½49ч17б12б030ч04.5911511170 +115
21RUSМеканина Екатерина11058ч16б154ч130б013б039ч137б½4.51010811151 +46
37RUSБеспалова Анна102250ч116б08ч½10б151ч16б½21ч½4.51110901120 +98
13RUSБородин Александр109826ч12б042ч144б121ч130ч029б04.01210521102 +4
27Джафарова Шаханэ109828ч19ч139б06б04ч120б144ч04.01310661111 +13
26RUSПовх Георгий102713б011ч147б13ч046б153б16ч04.01410721083 +56
28RUSСелищев Павел100027б043ч015б145ч18б19ч15б04.01510861078 +78
8RUSКрупский Радомир109421б031ч137б½53б½28ч045ч147б14.01610331089 -5
11RUSСапронов Арсений108312ч026б022ч140ч147б144б036ч14.01710161075 -8
1RUSТерпугов Константин119014ч110б½0015ч½51б123ч14.01810831236 +46--
4RUSМайоров Тихон117617б029ч033б131ч127б041ч139б14.01910371128 -48
9RUSМедведева Софья108822ч127б038ч036б143ч128б053ч14.02010191078 -10
46Барков Егор100033б123ч024ч116б026ч014б120ч14.02110491058 +58
32RUSПопов Антон100045б119ч17б½51ч10003.52210841116 +116--
7RUSИванов Павел120720ч124б132ч½35б117ч0003.52310391202 -5--
10RUSГеворкян Марк112323б11ч½51б037ч054б135ч149ч03.52410951106 -17
51Кобзев Максим100038ч140б½10ч132б037б01ч031б13.52510571032 +32
35RUSСкрипниченко-Бужинский Владислав112548ч114б117ч½7ч049б010б015ч13.52611101116 -9
3RUSДумби Николай112216ч112б130ч026б10003.02710671164 +42--
39Трегоат Мария103052ч118б127ч12б016ч021б04ч03.02811041041 +11
20RUSГорностаев Федор10007б047ч143б154ч15б027ч046б03.02910911020 +20
53RUSБатыршин Руслан103840ч½34б149б08ч½23б126ч09б03.03010561019 -19
36RUSБольшаков Лев100049б045ч15б09ч052б119ч111б03.03110891020 +20
23RUSМысин Иван104310ч046б144ч052б153ч054б11б03.03210711029 -14
19RUSОвчаров Максим11296ч032б034ч142б144ч036б043ч13.03310241041 -88--
45RUSМедюк Даниил100032ч036б014ч128б018ч18б033ч13.03410301000--
14RUSСеврюкова Елизавета11131б035ч045б033ч140б146ч041б13.03510451046 -67--
47Тихомиров Александр100034ч120б026ч050б111ч024б18ч03.03610321000--
40Зайцев Ярослав100053б½51ч½12ч011б014ч018б124ч13.03710481000--
54RUSСултанова Малика114441б125ч121б020б010ч023ч034б13.03810391055 -89--
15RUSКрасулин Алексей11342ч030б028ч034б11б½42ч135б02.53910771042 -92--
31RUSБедоев Георгий106344ч18б06ч04б042ч½43б151ч02.54010621001 -62--
25RUSКим Илья100024ч054б050ч½22б034ч0+42б12.54110271000--
12RUSПанферов Роман108411б13ч040б129ч00002.04210541074 -10--
38RUSТерпстра Даниел100051б048ч19б15ч00002.04310681022 +22--
43RUSМиронов Кирилл100030ч028б120ч024б19б031ч019б02.04410441000--
33RUSМаханько Михаил100046ч044б04ч014б041б148ч145б02.04510411000--
41Мядзелец Григорий100054ч050б116ч018б133ч04б014ч02.04610821000--
24RUSСапронова София101725б17ч046б043ч048б147ч040б02.04710301000 -17--
18RUSГоршков Максимилиан10005б039ч048б141ч045б040ч0+2.04810361000--
34RUSСтепанов Михаил100047б053ч019б015ч025б152ч154ч02.04910641000--
48Сидоров Михаил100035б038б018ч0+24ч033б052ч12.05010241000--
22RUSКонвисарев Артем10009б049ч½11б025ч10001.55110781000--
42Беликов Кузьма100029б052ч113б019ч031б½15б025ч01.55210621000--
52RUSГладкова Ольга100039б042б0+23ч036ч034б048б01.05310121000--
50RUSЖуравлёва Полина100037б041ч025б½47ч00000.55410061000--