Квалификационный турнир по шахматам

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
21RUSАнфимова Вероника100042б145ч14б02ч028б134ч½8б114б035ч04.52110291022 +22
3Аюпов Петр100024б128ч120б022ч135б037ч½34б027ч119б15.51210351085 +85
1Байчурин Роберт100022б123ч024б138ч133б14ч120б12ч034б06.0510621136 +136
34Блошенко Дмитрий100013ч19б115ч120ч04б021б½3ч119б11ч16.5410251138 +138
19Бухтияр Максим100040б138ч½8б118ч037б06ч112б134ч03ч04.52210201014 +14--
27Вахитов Артур10006б½10ч016б137ч011б139б030ч13б038ч03.53510001000--
32Дресвянников Даниил100011ч015б025ч016ч110б19б114ч013б047ч14.02910001000--
9Дроков Ярослав100030б134ч028б133ч024б032ч036ч044б031ч02.04310251000--
29Ержанова Полина10008б014ч040б110ч16б022ч044ч145б046ч03.03710021000--
13RUSЖораева Васила100034б030ч100031ч16б132ч133б15.01910151128 +128--
31Заитова Мадина100010б14ч012б08ч042ч013б07б16ч09б13.03810111000--
28Заитова Макка10007ч13б09ч017б121ч044б145б143ч08б04.03010001000--
47Зенков Ярослав100000000+11б117ч032б02.04610001000--
36Иванов Станислав113415ч011б100010ч19б18ч017б14.03110001129 -5--
10Ишметов Дамир100031ч027б139ч029б032ч036б046ч07б111ч13.04110151000--
30Красников Ростислав10009ч013б041ч07б140ч18ч027б016б144ч14.03310001000--
24Кузьминов Денис10003ч042б11ч044б19ч133б123ч039б15ч05.01610311053 +53
7Куриненко Тимур100028б026ч06б030ч0+17б031ч010ч016б01.04710001000--
22Мелкозёров Андрей10141ч041б144ч13б05ч029б133ч040б139ч04.02610101000 -14--
43Мустафаев Муслим100044б120ч014б16ч112б026ч15б028б125ч05.01510201044 +44
35Мустафаева Жасмин114714б18ч118б05б13ч12ч037б012ч121б16.0710241147
42Невский Егор100021ч024ч0+25б031б114ч017б126ч112б04.02710041000--
18Осетров Юрий114739ч137б½35ч119б12б020ч038б14ч123ч05.51110671148 +1
33Осташук Арина109212б15б011ч19б11ч024ч022б125б013ч04.02510051000 -92--
5Пачи Иван100026б133ч123б035ч022б138б143ч120ч024б16.0810661138 +138
11Петрашко Ксения100032б136ч033б026ч027ч040б047ч0+10б02.04510281000--
16Плотицин Александр100037ч039б027ч032б044ч046б0+30ч07ч12.04410001000--
39Покладов Иван100018б016ч110б112ч014б127ч14б024ч022б15.02010291052 +52
8Пономарев Григорий100029ч135б019ч031б125ч030б121ч036б128ч15.01710311053 +53
25Попович Александр10004б012ч032б142ч18б145ч12б033ч143б16.0910261110 +110
41Преснецов Степан100020б022ч030б114ч017ч115б126б138ч14б05.01810261049 +49
38RUSРустамова Амина100017ч119б½37ч11б045б15ч018ч041б027б14.52310161012 +12--
26Рябухина Карина10005ч07б12ч011б115ч143б041ч042б040ч03.03910051000--
15Савченко Егор100036б132ч134б045ч026б041ч040ч046б0+3.03610171000--
23RUSСадыков Марсель11912б11б15ч14ч120б112ч124б137ч118б19.0110491360 +169
17Саламов Адам100038б040ч145б028ч041б07ч142ч047б136ч03.04010151000--
46Саламов Мансур10000000016ч110б115ч129б14.03210001120 +120--
14Саламов Тимур100035ч029б143ч041б139ч042б132б121ч137б16.01010161102 +102
12Сафина Нелли102933ч025б131ч139б143ч123б019ч035б042ч15.01410481072 +43
20RUSСичак Оксана115341ч143б13ч134б123ч018б11ч05б12б17.0210421224 +71
4Сичак Сергей106925ч131б121ч123б034ч11б039ч118б041ч16.0610381134 +65
45Соколенко Софья1000+21б017ч115б138ч025б028ч029ч16б04.02810001000--
44Сывороткин Сергей100043ч0+22б024ч016б128ч029б09ч130б03.04210021000--
2Усманов Артем104123ч06ч126б121б118ч135б125ч11б120ч07.0310711211 +170
6Шарикова Яна100027ч½2б07ч143б029ч119б013ч031б145ч14.52410051004 +4--
40Шарыпов Матвей100019ч017б029ч0+30б011ч115б122ч026б14.03410021000--
37Яруллина Мадина100016б118ч½38б027б119ч13б½35ч123б014ч05.01310541069 +69