Детский Кубок Ufachess 4 этап

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
40Иванов Илья10000025ч027б021ч130б026б12.03710001000--
39Якупова Малика1000+9б017ч112ч022б115б031ч03.02211141000--
38Юматова Софья100019ч0+16б029б026ч131б028ч02.03510331000--
37Черников Герман100018б028ч026б125б117ч032ч119б03.02810431000--
36Хаванская Александра100017ч027б121ч113б015ч029б120ч03.02510501000--
35Сербаев Ришат100016б026ч118б028ч030б16ч024б13.02610591001 +1--
34Саитов Аскар100015ч025б113ч023б118ч027б117ч03.02710621005 +5--
33Саитгареев Данил100014б024ч112б022ч119б028ч118б03.02310661008 +8--
32Роо Амирхан105813ч023б115ч020б025ч137б027ч13.03010411018 -40--
31Нафиков Тагир100012б022ч114б017б023ч138ч139б14.01910651067 +67--
30Каримова Аделя100011ч021б½23ч026б035ч040ч125б12.53210361000--
29Зайнуллин Марат100010б020ч024б138ч116б036ч022б02.03410501000--
28Загитова Самира10019ч037б111ч035б114ч033б038б13.02410911018 +17--
27Динеев Арслан10008б036ч022б040ч124б134ч032б02.03310551000--
26Гитихмаева Амина10007ч035б037ч030ч138б021б040ч01.04010401000--
25Гитихмаев Саид10006б034ч040б137ч032б022ч030ч01.03910531000--
24Галина Илиза10005ч033б029ч021б127ч023б135ч02.03610621000--
23Валиуллин Ренат10354б032ч030б134ч031б024ч021ч01.03810631000 -35--
22Бузмаков Александр10493ч031б027ч133б039ч025б129ч13.02910521016 -33--
21Басырова Амина10002б030ч½36б024ч040б026ч123б12.53110671000--
20Исламов Карим10001ч029б110б032ч16б016ч036б13.02111721043 +43--
19RUSКинзябулатов Роман109638б110ч15ч011б033ч113б037ч14.01511391148 +52--
18Абдрафиков Аскар104837ч17б035ч110ч034б14б033ч14.01411231114 +66--
17Сафиуллин Данил109836б18ч039б031ч137б114ч034б14.01810581106 +8--
16Сафиуллин Денис109835ч15б038ч19б029ч120б112ч04.01711191137 +39--
15RUSСаитов Камиль110134б16ч032б18ч036б139ч12б04.01611481152 +51--
14Исаев Роман113033ч13б031ч12ч028б117б14ч04.01211831184 +54--
13RUSХамитов Ролан115032б14ч034б136ч110б019ч18б04.01311451176 +26--
12RUSАминов Арсен114031ч11б033ч139б19ч17ч016б15.0511791241 +101--
11RUSБастанов Мурат121530б12ч028б119ч18б½3б09ч03.52012101214 -1--
10RUSМурзанов Искандер120429ч119б020ч118б113ч12ч11б05.0811871266 +62--
9RUSКарабаев Шамиль129528б139ч14б016ч112б08ч½11б14.51011591287 -8--
8RUSКарпова Дарья127827ч117б13ч015б111ч½9б½13ч15.0911751307 +29--
7Лубянов Роман127826б118ч12б16ч11ч012б13ч½5.5212621371 +93--
6RUSУшмаев Егор126625ч115б11ч07б020ч135б15б04.01111941260 -6--
5RUSБогданов Егор140124б116ч119б13б½4ч11б06ч15.5312551434 +33--
4RUSАминов Тагир138023ч113б19ч11б05б018ч114б15.0612341395 +15--
3RUSГалин Денис136622б114ч18б15ч½2б011ч17б½5.0412551393 +27--
2RUSКузовкин Данил143321ч111б17ч014б13ч110б015ч15.0711851412 -21--
1RUSГаймалеев Родион157920б112ч16б14ч17б15ч110ч17.0112381621 +42--