II Кубок МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7. Группа Е-1 этап-рапид

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
38RUSЧеремных Александр10000066б161ч125б13.010001090 +90--
13RUSДубов Виктор100026ч123б035ч047б131ч02.010061000--
14RUSДьякова Юлиана10003б14б043ч144ч124б14.010331103 +103--
15RUSИванов Андрей100027б124ч10002.010001060 +60--
42RUSШачнев Глеб106460б132ч10002.010001113 +49--
2RUSКлимовских Владимир114312б152ч131б139ч16б04.010181183 +40--
8RUSШатик Никита100823ч019б118б141ч13б03.010181042 +34--
1RUSМартюшев Тимофей119711ч149б10002.010001227 +30--
11Вершинин Семён10001б034ч055б059ч160б12.010391000--
12Ветошкина Ульяна10002ч033б056ч065б059б00.010291000--
16Калгина Арина10004ч046б½0000.510371000--
17Карбаинова Алёна1000+5ч041б049б056ч12.010141000--
18Колтунов Игорь100064б16б½8ч045ч139б02.510141005 +5--
19Кротова Вероника10005б08ч00000.010321000--
20Литвинчук Иван10000058ч057б166ч01.010001000--
21Лобанов Ярослав10006ч010б147ч135б½34ч02.510121005 +5--
22Маликов Фахрад100058ч128б139ч06б036ч13.010121035 +35--
23Минаев Владислав10008б113ч10002.010041061 +61--
24Михальченко Владимир100010ч115б049ч136б114ч03.010001030 +30--
25Моргачёв Тимофей10000059ч156б138ч02.010001030 +30--
26Наумова Василина100013б035ч061б062ч153б12.010001000--
27Павлова Кристина100015ч036б053ч158б149ч02.010001000--
28Петухов Константин100035б122ч00001.010001000--
29Пичуева Дарья100059б131ч00001.010151002 +2--
30Протасов Дмитрий10000062б155ч144б02.010001030 +30--
31Родионов Всеволод103036ч129б12ч03ч013б13.010471067 +37--
32Родионов Ярослав100041б142б060ч½9ч045б12.510131005 +5--
33Романова Дарья100044б012ч10001.010001000--
34Санданов Артём100047ч011б19б½60ч121б13.510001060 +60--
35Терентьев Константин100028ч026б113б121ч½9б02.510001000--
36Федорцева Дарья100031б027ч163б124ч022б02.010061000--
37Фоминых Мария10000065ч½46б143ч01.510001000--
39Чибисов Кирилл10009б144ч122б12б018ч14.010291101 +101--
40Шайхутдинов Михаил100049ч045ч½0000.510001000--
41Шатик Давид100032ч058б117ч18б010ч02.010021000--
43Щипилин Михаил100050б13ч014б07ч½37б12.510241010 +10--
44Яковлев Виктор100033ч139б046ч114б030ч13.010001030 +30--
45Ященко Дмитрий100051ч140б½6ч018б032ч01.510121000--
46Яюшкина Виктория100052б016ч½44б037ч061б00.510001000--
47Абасова Аделина100034б1021б013ч058ч01.010001000--
48Бессараб Андрей1000007б063ч155б01.010101000--
49Бочков Кирилл100040б11ч024б017ч127б13.010391045 +45--
50Буваев Максим100043ч060б00000.010001000--
51Валеев Денис100045б000000.010001000--
52Васильев Илья100046ч12б00001.010721011 +11--
53Галивеева Дарина1000064ч127б010б026ч01.010001000--
54Голота Георгий10000010ч066б062ч00.010001000--
55Деев Никита10000011ч130б048ч12.010001030 +30--
56Малышева Вероника10000012б125ч017б01.010001000--
57Милованов Алексей1000003б020ч063б11.010301000--
58Паутов Михаил100022б041ч020б127ч047б12.010001000--
59Перов Кирилл100029ч09ч025б011б012ч11.010001000--
60Рогунов Дмитрий100042ч050ч132б½34б011ч01.510131000--
61Смирнов Глеб10000026ч138б046ч12.010001030 +30--
62Тимофеев Данил10000030ч026б054б11.010001000--
63Толова Алиса10000036ч048б057ч00.010001000--
64Углов Григорий100018ч053б00000.010001000--
65Чебатков Семён10000037б½12ч17б01.510101002 +2--
66Шилов Прохор10000038ч054ч120б12.010001030 +30--
3Дорошенко Максим109014ч043б157ч131б18ч14.010081147 +57--
4Бердибаев Эламан107316б114ч10002.010001121 +48--
5Пестерников Руслан105519ч117б10002.010001105 +50--
6Нем Александр106021б118ч½45б122ч12ч14.510291167 +107--
7Егоркин Тимофей10300048ч143б½65ч12.510001083 +53--
9Арестов Руслан100039ч059б134ч½32б135ч13.510001060 +60--
10Вензель Артур100024б021ч054б153ч141б13.010001030 +30--