Турнир по быстрым шахматам в рамках 14 сессии ГЦ в СФО

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПрокопьев Тарас142819б½12ч133б110ч½14б½8ч½6б½3ч½17б½5.512511387 -41--
2RUSХаритонов Дмитрий142420ч116б19ч015б022ч117б114б110ч123б17.012341435 +11--
3RUSТузовский Егор132921б118ч110б016ч½15ч033б½26ч11б½11ч15.512371325 -4--
4RUSКляшева Лада132522ч117б013ч028б120ч116б18ч05б026ч15.012301292 -33--
5RUSТаранова Софья132523б026ч121б½33ч½25б027ч½24б14ч112б15.511961298 -27--
6RUSШульга Савва132124ч½30б½22ч117б½13ч½26б11ч½9б015ч½5.012371296 -25--
7RUSШиряев Лев131825б027ч123б021ч133б½12ч119ч013б118ч15.511961295 -23--
8RUSНемцев Арсений129926ч132б111ч19б½10ч01б½4б123ч033б05.012331286 -13--
9RUSКляшев Андрей127627б123ч12б18ч½19б110б½11ч16ч114б½7.512681421 +145--
10RUSБаландин Ефим127028ч137б13ч11б½8б19ч½15б12б019ч06.012651344 +74--
11RUSЛогинов Матвей126829б125ч18б018ч123б115ч½9б019ч03б04.512341247 -21--
18RUSТарасова Ольга121936ч13б037ч111б026ч028б130ч+33ч07б04.011721145 -74--
19RUSДенисов Аркадий12151ч½24б117ч113б19ч014ч07б111б110б16.512751351 +136--
20RUSФиленко Мария12032б031ч136б114ч04б032ч012б034ч128б½3.511881144 -59--
21RUSКозловский Иван11993ч034б15ч½7б024ч125ч123б026б022ч14.512131210 +11--
23RUSКузнецов Владимир11885ч19б07ч112б111ч013б121ч18б12ч06.012921354 +166--
24RUSШульгина Виктория11856б½19ч012б037ч121б0+5ч027ч035б13.511871097 -88--
25RUSТузовский Макар11757ч111б015ч030б15ч121б016ч117б013ч04.012471198 +23--
26RUSИвасенко Вера11718б05б029ч136ч118б16ч03б021ч14б04.012471196 +25--
29RUSКоротких Дарья115411ч015б026б031ч136б122ч0+32ч116б15.011721166 +12--
32RUSЛеонченко Семен108914б18ч016ч022б035ч120б117ч029б036б14.011801125 +36--
36RUSНочевной Иван104918б0+20ч026б029ч031б028ч135б132ч03.011371000 -49--
13RUSКозлов Александр125231б133ч½4б119ч06б½23ч022б½7ч025б14.512141230 -22--
14RUSШиряева Кира125232ч028б130ч120б11ч½19б12ч015б19ч½6.012431321 +69--
15RUSШабалин Максим125333б029ч125б12ч13б111б½10ч014ч06б½5.012531278 +25--
17RUSКарпов Алексей122335б14ч119б06ч½16б½2ч032б125ч11ч½5.512471287 +64--
12Юдин Карим126530ч½1б024ч123ч027б17б020ч122б15ч04.512401249 -16--
31Дербенев Матвей110513ч020б028ч029б0+36ч137б116ч027б14.011541077 -28--
37Чепур Варвара1000+10ч018б024б030ч035б131ч028б034ч½2.511391000--
33Попелев Алексей108415ч113б½1ч05б½7ч½3ч½27б118б18ч16.012881311 +227--
16Грачов Михаил124334ч12ч032б13б½17ч½4ч025б031б129ч04.012061196 -47--
34Черепанова Елизавета102916б021ч027б0+28ч030б035ч120б037б½2.511401000 -29--
27Шуплецов Георгий11719ч07б034ч135б112ч05б½33ч024б131ч03.511761115 -56--
28Грудинин Кирилл115710б014ч031б14ч034б118ч036б037ч120ч½3.511611100 -57--
35Макаревич Галина100017ч022б0+27ч032б037ч034б036ч024ч01.011181000--
30Порфирьев Данил114512б½6ч½14б025ч037б134ч118б-003.011741159 +14--
22Уснунц Диана11994б035ч16б032ч12б029б113ч½12ч021б03.512251158 -41--