Тур | Ст. № | Разр/Зв | Противник | Рейтинг | Регион | Цвет | Рез | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Алексеев Олег | 1166 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
2 | 41 | Радчук Милана Сергеевна | 1033 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
3 | 42 | Фотиев Роман Павлович | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
4 | 43 | Гайдым Егор Денисович | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
5 | 44 | Дулина Наталья Вадимовна | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
6 | 45 | Прохорова Виолетта Евгеньевна | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
7 | 46 | Свистунов Алексей Леонидович | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
8 | 47 | Хисамутдинов Дамир Раилевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
9 | 48 | Семенихин Сергей Алексеевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
10 | 49 | Шкурко Фёдор Андреевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
11 | 1 | Белякова Алёна | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
12 | 2 | Букин Михаил Юрьевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
13 | 3 | Васильев Андрей | 1025 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
14 | 4 | Волков Арсений Дмитриевич | 1054 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
15 | 5 | Грачев Александр Юрьевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
16 | 6 | Гришанова Филиппина | 1144 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
17 | 7 | Громов Алексей Андреевич | 1086 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
18 | 8 | Доношенко Константин Тимофеевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
19 | 9 | Доронин Максим Алексеевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
20 | 10 | Дуваленский Дмитрий Иванович | 1036 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
22 | 12 | Жукова Мила | 1016 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
23 | 13 | Зуева Полина | 1084 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
24 | 14 | Иванов Всеволод Олегович | 1055 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
25 | 15 | Кавуненко Роман Дмитриевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
26 | 16 | Камалдинов Тимур Андреевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
27 | 17 | Коваленко Ксения | 1121 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
28 | 18 | Кравченко Данила Васильевич | 1081 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
29 | 19 | Красильникова Мария | 1101 | Ленинградская область | ч | 0.0 | ||
30 | 20 | Кузьмин Артемий Денисович | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
31 | 21 | Кустова Анастасия Игоревна | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
32 | 22 | Макарова Алена | 1115 | Ленинградская область | б | 0.0 | ||
33 | 23 | Меньших Алёна | 1011 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
34 | 24 | Неретина Кристина | 1133 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
35 | 25 | Никитин Степан Сергеевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
36 | 26 | Носова Диана | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
37 | 27 | Пильник Полина Павловна | 1129 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
38 | 28 | Полунин Ярослав | 1007 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
39 | 29 | Поручикова Ксения Алексеевна | 1061 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
40 | 30 | Посива Ксения | 1181 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
41 | 31 | Семенычева Ирина Алексеевна | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
42 | 32 | Скрипкин Иван Владимирович | 1046 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
43 | 33 | Строкина Наталья | 1038 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
44 | 34 | Токарев Давид | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
45 | 35 | Тофстопят Наталья | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
46 | 36 | Цурукин Михаил | 1000 | Ленинградская область | б | 0.0 | ||
47 | 37 | Шестак Ангелина Алексеевна | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | ||
48 | 38 | Шуляр София Александровна | 1028 | Санкт-Петербург | б | 0.0 | ||
49 | 39 | Колесников Никита Витальевич | 1000 | Санкт-Петербург | ч | 0.0 | Ср. рейтинг соперников: | 1000.00 | ∑ | 0.0 |