Первенство МБУ СШОР №3 по классическим шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
42Родиков Илья100015б023ч119б09ч021б132ч08б035ч128б14.010001000--
35Лукерич Георгий10008ч012б113б½51ч037б118ч024ч042б021ч-2.510001000--
40Плотников Богдан100013б021ч-0+000001.010001000--
2Ефимов Вячеслав104428б125ч031б032ч-037ч149б023ч134б14.010001049 +5
5Айвазян Руса100032ч129б022ч036б128ч127б020ч0003.010001000--
6Анисин Сергей100033б131ч125б115ч047б017ч032б½16ч048б03.510001000--
7Ахтямов Максим100034ч136б144ч027б041ч143б125ч110б031б16.010001090 +90
8Аюшиева Диана100035б139ч033б041ч030б148б042ч134ч151б04.010001000--
9Березовская Янита100036ч034б127ч042б143ч041б129ч119б144ч16.010001090 +90
10Бузин Артем100037б145ч139б147ч½26б115ч144б17ч122б18.510001240 +240
11Бутылин Лев100038ч144б032ч131б048ч½54б½43ч120б127ч05.010001030 +30--
54Юкин Михаил100030б119ч126б017ч125б011ч½18б012ч032б14.510001000--
52RUSШорохов Артемий100025б033ч023б137ч024ч128б-0002.010001000--
14Варфоломеев Ярослав100041б147ч043б028ч034б030ч023б0+36ч02.010001000--
15Вершинин Максим100042ч150б148ч16б144ч½10б039ч145б047ч½6.010001090 +90
36Лукин Степан10009б17ч017б05ч020ч024б021б½13ч014б12.510001000--
50Шевченко Ион100023б115ч000000001.010001000--
48Шацкая Маргарита100021б113ч115б019ч011б½8ч131б051ч06ч14.510001000--
19Гасаналиев Мурат100046ч154б042ч148б131ч016б133ч09ч049б04.010001000--
20Горлачёв Захар100047б041ч046б149ч036б134ч15б111ч043б15.010001030 +30--
47Чимитов Минжур100020ч114б116ч110б½6ч144б026ч018б115б½6.010001090 +90
46Тафтай Константин100019б028ч020ч024б023б121ч134б030ч113б03.010001000--
30Крутей Степан100054ч032б034ч038б18ч014б141ч046б023б02.010001000--
24Иванова Софья100051б043ч049б046ч152б036ч135б141б029ч03.010001000--
45Сундуев Эрдэм100018ч110б021ч113б127ч125ч122б115ч126б18.010001210 +210
43Сапогов Даниил100016ч024б114ч122б09б17ч011б028ч120ч04.010001000--
33Леонов Петр10006ч052б18ч116б122ч04б119б131ч139б06.010031092 +92
16Викулов Петр100043б151ч147б033ч049б119ч04ч06б125ч04.010031000--
41Рабданов Аюша100014ч020б118ч08б17б09ч030б124ч14ч04.010031000--
23Зобнин Иван100050ч042б052ч012б046ч038б114ч12б030ч13.010051000--
37Мамонтов Матвей100010ч018б012ч½52б135ч02б013б1002.510061000--
38Миндель Софья100011б017ч03б030ч0023ч0+21б001.010061000--
13Важин Андрей100040ч148б035ч½45ч012б053б037ч036б146ч13.510071000--
4RUSПуртова Алёна103031б053ч128б125ч032б133ч016б139ч041б15.010071044 +14
12Бянкина Варвара100039б035ч037б½23ч113ч129б½53ч½54б118ч15.510071065 +65
31Кудрявцев Радислав10004ч16б02ч111ч119б122б048ч133б07ч05.010081036 +36
25Кашин Алексей100052ч12б16ч04б154ч145б07б017ч016б15.010081036 +36
34Лобач Илья10007б09ч030б13ч014ч120б046ч18б02ч03.010091000--
49RUSШашерина Софья100022ч027б024ч120б116ч03б02ч129б119ч15.010091037 +37
21RUSДашинимаев Ананда100048ч040б+45б053б042ч046б036ч½38ч135б+3.510101000--
1RUSЩипина Анна124527ч122б129ч½44б018ч139б051ч13б053ч15.510121165 -80
26Каширин Серафим100053б½3ч154ч129б110ч051б147б144ч145ч06.510121128 +128
17Восканян Давид100044ч038б136ч154б053ч16б127ч025б13ч05.010121038 +38
32Лапердин Егор10005б030ч111б02б+4ч042б16ч½53б054ч03.510121000--
28Кравченко Софья10002ч046б14ч014б15б052ч+3ч043б042ч03.010141000--
22Ерёменко Иван100049б11ч05б143ч133б131ч145ч027б110ч06.010271108 +108
27Колесников Константин10001б049ч19б17ч145б05ч117б122ч011б16.010271108 +108
44Стромилов Артём100017б111ч17б11ч115б½47ч110ч026б09б05.510271078 +78
18Гасаналиев Атэш100045б037ч141б139ч½1б035б154ч147ч012б04.510271018 +18
3Войтюк Михаил103829ч026б038ч134б139б049ч128б11ч117б16.010271120 +82
53Эрдэнэев Алдар106726ч½4б051б½21ч117б013ч112б½32ч11б04.510311040 -27
29Крутей Семен10003б15ч11б½26ч051б012ч½9б049ч024б14.010311000--
51Шишкарёва Анастасия100024ч116б053ч½35б129ч126ч01б048б18ч15.510351083 +83
39Никонов Иван100012ч18б110ч018б½3ч11ч115б04б133ч16.510351143 +143