Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 б 0.0
2 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 ч 0.0
3 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 ч 1.0 0.61 0.39 35 +13.65
4 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 б 0.0
5 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 0.0
6 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
7 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 35 -18.90
8 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 б 1.0 0.54 0.46 35 +16.10
9 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0
10 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.0
11 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 1.0 0.65 0.35 35 +12.25
12 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 0.0
13 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 0.0
14 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0
15 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 0.5 0.65 -0.15 35 -5.25
16 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 1.0 0.65 0.35 35 +12.25
17 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 б 1.0 0.66 0.34 35 +11.90
18 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 ч 0.0
19 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 0.0 0.29 -0.29 35 -10.15
20 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 0.0 0.29 -0.29 35 -10.15
23 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 0.5 0.71 -0.21 35 -7.35
24 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 0.0
25 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 0.0
26 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 0.0
27 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 0.0
28 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 0.0
29 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 1.0 0.71 0.29 35 +10.15
30 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 0.0
31 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.0
32 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 0.0
33 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 1.0 0.66 0.34 35 +11.90
34 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 0.0
35 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 0.0 0.69 -0.69 35 -24.15
36 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 1.0 0.69 0.31 35 +10.85
37 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0 0.43 -0.43 35 -15.05
38 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
39 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 б 0.0
40 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 ч 0.0
41 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 ч 0.0 0.40 -0.40 35 -14.00
42 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 б 1.0 0.40 0.60 35 +21.00
43 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 б 0.0 0.41 -0.41 35 -14.35
44 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 ч 0.0 0.41 -0.41 35 -14.35
45 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 0.5 0.74 -0.24 35 -8.40
46 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 0.0
47 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 б 0.0
48 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 ч 0.0
49 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 0.5 0.76 -0.26 35 -9.10
50 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 0.0
-31