Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 0.0
2 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
3 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 ч 0.0
4 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 б 0.0
5 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0
6 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.0
7 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 0.0
8 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 0.0
9 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 1.0 0.34 0.66 40 +26.40
10 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0 0.34 -0.34 40 -13.60
11 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 1.0 0.49 0.51 40 +20.40
12 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 1.0 0.49 0.51 40 +20.40
15 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 1.0 0.17 0.83 40 +33.20
16 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 0.0
17 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 ч 0.0 0.34 -0.34 40 -13.60
18 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 б 0.0
19 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 1.0 0.56 0.44 40 +17.60
20 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 1.0 0.56 0.44 40 +17.60
21 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 1.0 0.48 0.52 40 +20.80
22 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 0.0
23 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 0.0 0.44 -0.44 40 -17.60
24 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 1.0 0.44 0.56 40 +22.40
25 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 0.0
26 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 0.0
27 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.5 0.52 -0.02 40 -0.80
28 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 0.5 0.52 -0.02 40 -0.80
29 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 0.0
30 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 0.0
31 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 1.0 0.53 0.47 40 +18.80
32 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 0.0
33 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0
34 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
35 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 б 0.0 0.44 -0.44 40 -17.60
36 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 ч 0.0
37 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 ч 0.0 0.25 -0.25 40 -10.00
38 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 б 0.0
39 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 б 0.5 0.26 0.24 40 +9.60
40 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 ч 0.0
41 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 0.0 0.59 -0.59 40 -23.60
42 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 1.0 0.59 0.41 40 +16.40
43 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 б 0.0
44 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 ч 0.0
45 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 0.0 0.62 -0.62 40 -24.80
46 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 0.0 0.62 -0.62 40 -24.80
47 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 б 0.0 0.57 -0.57 40 -22.80
48 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 ч 0.0
49 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 ч 0.0
50 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 б 0.0
+54