Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 0.0
2 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 0.0
3 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 б 0.0
4 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 ч 0.0
5 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 1.0 0.26 0.74 35 +25.90
6 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 0.0 0.26 -0.26 35 -9.10
7 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 б 1.0 0.46 0.54 35 +18.90
8 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 ч 0.0 0.46 -0.46 35 -16.10
9 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 1.0 0.68 0.32 35 +11.20
10 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 0.0
11 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 0.0
12 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 0.0
13 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 0.0
14 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 0.0
15 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 1.0 0.67 0.33 35 +11.55
16 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 0.0
17 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 0.5 0.64 -0.14 35 -4.90
18 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.0
19 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 0.0
20 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 0.0
21 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 1.0 0.65 0.35 35 +12.25
22 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 0.0
23 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
24 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0
25 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 ч 0.0
26 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 б 0.0
27 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 б 0.0 0.36 -0.36 35 -12.60
28 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 ч 1.0 0.36 0.64 35 +22.40
29 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 ч 0.0
30 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 б 0.0
31 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 1.0 0.71 0.29 35 +10.15
32 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 1.0 0.71 0.29 35 +10.15
33 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 ч 0.5 0.78 -0.28 35 -9.80
34 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 б 0.0
35 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 1.0 0.73 0.27 35 +9.45
36 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 0.0
37 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 ч 0.0
38 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 б 0.0
39 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 б 0.0
40 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 ч 0.0
41 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
42 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 0.0
45 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0
46 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.0
47 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 1.0 0.61 0.39 35 +13.65
48 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 0.0
49 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 0.0
50 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0
+93