Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 0.0
2 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 0.0
3 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 б 0.0 0.39 -0.39 40 -15.60
4 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 ч 0.0
5 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 0.5 0.61 -0.11 40 -4.40
6 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 0.0 0.61 -0.61 40 -24.40
7 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 0.0
8 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 0.0
9 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 0.0 0.49 -0.49 40 -19.60
10 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 0.0
11 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 0.0 0.61 -0.61 40 -24.40
12 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 0.0
13 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 0.0 0.57 -0.57 40 -22.80
14 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.0
15 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 0.0 0.55 -0.55 40 -22.00
16 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 0.0
17 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 0.0 0.58 -0.58 40 -23.20
18 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 0.0
19 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
20 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0
21 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 ч 0.0 0.49 -0.49 40 -19.60
22 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 б 0.0
23 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 б 0.0
24 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 ч 0.0
25 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 ч 0.0
26 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 б 0.0
27 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 0.0
28 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 0.0
29 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 ч 0.0 0.72 -0.72 40 -28.80
30 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 б 0.0
31 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 0.5 0.67 -0.17 40 -6.80
32 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 0.0
33 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 ч 1.0 0.62 0.38 40 +15.20
34 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 б 0.0
37 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 0.0
38 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
39 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 ч 0.0
40 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 б 0.0
41 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0
42 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.0
43 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 40 -21.60
44 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 0.0
45 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 0.0
46 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0
47 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 0.5 0.54 -0.04 40 -1.60
48 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 0.0
49 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 б 0.0
50 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 ч 0.0
-220