Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 ч 0.0
2 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 б 0.0
3 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 0.0 0.49 -0.49 40 -19.60
4 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 0.0
5 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 0.0 0.41 -0.41 40 -16.40
6 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 0.0
7 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 0.0 0.37 -0.37 40 -14.80
8 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 1.0 0.37 0.63 40 +25.20
9 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 0.0
10 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 0.0
11 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.0
12 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 0.0
13 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 1.0 0.42 0.58 40 +23.20
14 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 0.0
15 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 0.0
16 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 0.0
17 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0
18 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
19 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 б 0.0 0.37 -0.37 40 -14.80
20 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 ч 0.0
21 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 ч 0.0 0.20 -0.20 40 -8.00
22 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 б 0.0
23 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 б 0.0 0.20 -0.20 40 -8.00
24 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 ч 0.0
25 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 0.0 0.52 -0.52 40 -20.80
26 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 0.5 0.52 -0.02 40 -0.80
27 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 б 1.0 0.61 0.39 40 +15.60
28 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 ч 0.0 0.61 -0.61 40 -24.40
29 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 0.0 0.55 -0.55 40 -22.00
30 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 0.5 0.55 -0.05 40 -2.00
33 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 б 0.0 0.38 -0.38 40 -15.20
34 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 ч 0.0
35 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
36 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 0.0
37 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 б 0.0
38 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 ч 0.0
39 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.0
40 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0
41 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 0.0 0.42 -0.42 40 -16.80
42 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 0.0
43 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0
44 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 0.0
45 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 0.0 0.42 -0.42 40 -16.80
46 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 0.0
47 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 ч 1.0 0.43 0.57 40 +22.80
48 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 б 0.0
49 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 0.0
50 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 0.0
-114