Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 0.0 0.31 -0.31 40 -12.40
2 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 0.0 0.31 -0.31 40 -12.40
3 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 0.0
4 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 0.0
5 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 0.0
6 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 0.0
7 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.0 0.34 -0.34 40 -13.60
8 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 0.0
9 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 0.0
10 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 0.0
11 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 0.5 0.35 0.15 40 +6.00
12 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 0.0 0.35 -0.35 40 -14.00
13 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0
14 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
15 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 б 0.0 0.27 -0.27 40 -10.80
16 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 ч 0.5 0.27 0.23 40 +9.20
17 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 ч 0.0
18 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 б 0.0
19 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 б 0.0
20 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 ч 0.0
21 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 1.0 0.41 0.59 40 +23.60
22 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 0.0
25 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 0.5 0.44 0.06 40 +2.40
26 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 0.0
27 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 ч 0.0 0.39 -0.39 40 -15.60
28 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 б 1.0 0.39 0.61 40 +24.40
29 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 б 1.0 0.28 0.72 40 +28.80
30 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 ч 0.0
31 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
32 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 0.0
33 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 б 0.5 0.22 0.28 40 +11.20
34 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 ч 0.0
35 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.0 0.08 -0.08 40 -3.20
36 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0
37 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 0.0 0.31 -0.31 40 -12.40
38 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 0.0
39 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0
40 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 0.0
41 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 0.0
42 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 0.0
43 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 ч 0.0
44 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 б 0.0
45 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 0.0 0.08 -0.08 40 -3.20
46 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 0.0
47 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 ч 0.0
48 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 б 0.0
49 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 0.0 0.38 -0.38 40 -15.20
50 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 0.5 0.38 0.12 40 +4.80
-2