Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 0.0 0.78 -0.78 35 -27.30
2 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 0.0
3 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.0
4 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 0.0
5 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 0.0 0.74 -0.74 35 -25.90
6 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 0.0
7 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 0.0 0.76 -0.76 35 -26.60
8 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 0.0
9 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0
10 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
11 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 б 1.0 0.69 0.31 35 +10.85
12 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 ч 1.0 0.69 0.31 35 +10.85
13 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 ч 0.5 0.49 0.01 35 +0.35
14 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 б 0.0 0.49 -0.49 35 -17.15
17 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 1.0 0.81 0.19 35 +6.65
18 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 1.0 0.81 0.19 35 +6.65
19 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 ч 0.0
20 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 б 0.0
21 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 1.0 0.83 0.17 35 +5.95
22 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 0.0
23 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 ч 1.0 0.80 0.20 35 +7.00
24 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 б 0.0
25 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 б 0.0
26 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 ч 0.0
27 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
28 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 0.0
29 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 б 0.0
30 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 ч 0.0
31 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.5 0.38 0.12 35 +4.20
32 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0 0.38 -0.38 35 -13.30
33 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 1.0 0.73 0.27 35 +9.45
34 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 0.0
35 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0
36 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 0.0
37 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 0.0
38 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 0.0
39 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 ч 0.5 0.74 -0.24 35 -8.40
40 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 б 0.0
41 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 0.0 0.38 -0.38 35 -13.30
42 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 0.0 0.38 -0.38 35 -13.30
43 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 ч 1.0 0.59 0.41 35 +14.35
44 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 б 1.0 0.59 0.41 35 +14.35
45 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 1.0 0.79 0.21 35 +7.35
46 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 0.0
47 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 0.0
48 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 0.0
49 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 1.0 0.69 0.31 35 +10.85
50 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 1.0 0.69 0.31 35 +10.85
-26