Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 1.0 0.76 0.24 35 +8.40
2 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.0
3 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 1.0 0.75 0.25 35 +8.75
4 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 0.0
5 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 1.0 0.77 0.23 35 +8.05
6 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 0.0
7 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
8 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0
9 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 ч 0.0
10 15 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1593 б 0.0
13 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 б 0.5 0.51 -0.01 35 -0.35
14 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 ч 1.0 0.51 0.49 35 +17.15
15 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 0.0 0.82 -0.82 35 -28.70
16 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 0.0
17 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 б 0.0
18 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 ч 0.0
19 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 1.0 0.84 0.16 35 +5.60
20 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 1.0 0.84 0.16 35 +5.60
21 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 б 1.0 0.80 0.20 35 +7.00
22 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 ч 0.0
23 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 ч 0.0
24 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 б 0.0
25 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 1.0 0.80 0.20 35 +7.00
26 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
27 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 ч 1.0 0.64 0.36 35 +12.60
28 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 б 0.0 0.64 -0.64 35 -22.40
29 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0 0.38 -0.38 35 -13.30
30 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.0 0.38 -0.38 35 -13.30
31 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 1.0 0.74 0.26 35 +9.10
32 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 0.0
33 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 0.0
34 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0
35 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 0.5 0.74 -0.24 35 -8.40
36 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 0.0 0.74 -0.74 35 -25.90
37 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 б 1.0 0.75 0.25 35 +8.75
38 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 ч 0.0
39 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 0.0 0.39 -0.39 35 -13.65
40 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 0.0
41 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 б 1.0 0.60 0.40 35 +14.00
42 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 ч 0.0 0.60 -0.60 35 -21.00
43 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 0.0 0.79 -0.79 35 -27.65
44 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 0.0
45 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 1.0 0.74 0.26 35 +9.10
46 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 0.0
47 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 0.0
48 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 0.0
49 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 0.0
50 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 0.0
-54