Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 ч 0.0
2 12 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1552 б 0.0
3 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 б 1.0 0.59 0.41 40 +16.40
4 13 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1529 ч 0.0 0.59 -0.59 40 -23.60
5 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 ч 0.0 0.33 -0.33 40 -13.20
6 14 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1718 б 0.0
9 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 б 0.0
10 16 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1741 ч 0.0
11 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 ч 0.0 0.31 -0.31 40 -12.40
12 17 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1735 б 0.0 0.31 -0.31 40 -12.40
13 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 б 0.0
14 18 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1482 ч 0.0
15 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 ч 1.0 0.73 0.27 40 +10.80
16 19 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1419 б 0.5 0.73 -0.23 40 -9.20
17 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 б 0.0
18 20 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1461 ч 0.0
19 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 ч 1.0 0.63 0.37 40 +14.80
20 21 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1498 б 0.0
21 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 б 1.0 0.51 0.49 40 +19.60
22 22 Минеев Сергей Иванович 1589 ч 0.0
23 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 ч 0.0
24 23 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич 1504 б 0.0
25 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 б 0.0
26 24 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1639 ч 0.0
27 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 ч 0.0
28 25 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1825 б 0.0
29 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 б 0.0
30 1 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1557 ч 0.0
31 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 ч 0.0
32 2 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1664 б 0.0
33 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 б 0.0
34 3 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1558 ч 0.0
35 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 ч 1.0 0.56 0.44 40 +17.60
36 4 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1549 б 0.0
37 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 б 0.0 0.21 -0.21 40 -8.40
38 5 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1822 ч 0.0
39 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 ч 0.0
40 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1667 б 0.0
41 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 б 0.5 0.62 -0.12 40 -4.80
42 7 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1507 ч 0.0
43 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 ч 0.0
44 8 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1561 б 0.0
45 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 б 0.0
46 9 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1595 ч 0.0
47 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 ч 0.0
48 10 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1510 б 0.0
49 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 б 0.5 0.58 -0.08 40 -3.20
50 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1537 ч 0.0
-8