Квалификационный турнир безразрядников

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
38RUSЛесных Александр100050ч074б055ч054б069ч1039б01.07110011000--
17RUSБелых Алексей100014ч055б164ч161б053ч150б168ч½4.52310071065 +65
62RUSТатаринцев Матвей100064б125ч07ч018б133ч126б123б04.02810001030 +30
22RUSГуртовой Артемий100018б121б073ч166б161ч060ч172б½4.51710061064 +64
51RUSРябчунов Егор100054ч17б025ч03б126ч073б045б13.04010061000--
65RUSУсов Мирослав100041ч½33б116ч05б135ч115б003.53310061033 +33--
66RUSФилимонов Максим100026б134ч030б122ч037б128ч029б03.03910001000--
27RUSЗязин Степан100057ч064б054ч158б½5ч½67ч055б13.04510051000--
68RUSФилонов Владислав100467ч129б114б028ч123б072ч117б½4.51410001060 +56
34RUSКоновалов Александр100024ч166б11ч14б12ч½25б052ч04.51310141068 +68
12RUSБаев Иван100011ч054б163ч053б040ч158б150ч03.04110011000--
55RUSСкворцова Арина100037ч017ч038б113ч128б036б027ч02.05910001000--
29RUSИльин Матвей100075б168ч072ч170б057ч116б066ч14.02710011031 +31
45RUSПанин Александр100047ч05б033ч110б111ч014б151ч03.03810051000--
46RUSПетруня Анна10006б115б½18ч111б14ч½70б016ч½4.51210031062 +62
24RUSДемиденкова Мелания100034б026ч053ч039б173ч075б030ч12.06410001000--
19Беспалов Матвей100013ч120б044ч163б½52ч0002.54910001000--
20Воронин Михаил100023ч019ч148б½35б058ч054б½59ч13.04310001000--
21Григорьев Никита100032б122ч152б131б125ч02б161ч16.0210121157 +157
23Даньшин Дмитрий100020б158ч113б12б068ч161б062ч15.0910121097 +97
25Жуков Александр100059ч162б151б17ч121б134ч149ч17.0110001210 +210
26Жуков Кирилл100066ч024б157б172ч051б162ч067б14.03110001030 +30
28Ивануткин Максим100035ч½39б19ч½68б055ч166б163ч½4.52410011061 +61
30Катков Егор10004б035б066ч067ч043б048ч½24б00.57310031000--
31Климов Дмитрий100043ч163б170б121ч07б111ч01б15.0810061094 +94
32Колосов Илья100021ч052б06ч157б03ч1002.05610081000--
33Комаров Егор100042б½65ч045б044ч162б06ч158ч02.55010001000--
35Косарев Егор100028б½30ч156б020ч165б09ч03б13.53510051003 +3--
36Кудинов Даниил100049ч067б139ч10+55ч17б15.01010001090 +90--
37Кулакова Олеся100055б114ч02ч074б166ч057б054б13.04610061000--
39Луганская Екатерина10009б½28ч036б024ч06б069ч138ч12.55210001000--
40Лысов Артем100056б075ч067б11ч012б03ч069б12.06510111000--
41Михайлов Илья100065б½72б011ч000000.57210001000--
42Навасардян Давид100033ч½0000000.57410001000--
43Нагайцева Алина100031б08ч03ч073б030ч171б013б01.06910051000--
44Нестерова Дарья100015ч06ч½19б033б074ч1001.56710001000--
47Пивнев Матвей100045б11б074ч18ч060б0002.06010081000--
48Рогожкина Светлана100058ч013б020ч½0030б½+2.06610001000--
49Рыбкин Владислав100036б12ч071б19ч18б11ч125б05.0610111097 +97
50Рыбкин Ярослав100538б14ч08б075ч164б117ч012б14.03010031033 +28
52Савостин Максим1002+32ч121ч014б½19б17ч134б15.5410001092 +90--
53Саушкин Матвей100063ч010ч024б112ч117б05б075ч02.05810051000--
54Селин Радомир100051б012ч027б038ч113б120ч½37ч02.55310001000--
56Скребец Вячеслав100040ч111б½35ч115б014ч14б09б03.53210031002 +2--
57Соболев Марк100027б160б026ч032ч129б037ч18б03.04210001000--
58Стародубцева Милена100048б123б015ч027ч½20б112ч033б13.53410001000--
59Суворин Борис100025б00069б170ч013ч120б02.05510001000--
60Суханов Захар100061ч057ч110б116б047ч122б05ч03.03710111000--
61Сухих Олег104160б116б14ч017ч122б123ч121б05.0710031108 +67
63Третьяков Владислав100053б131ч012б119ч½9б½8ч128б½4.52210001060 +60
64Турищев Кирилл100062ч027ч117б06б150ч0002.05710011000--
67Филиппов Кирилл100068б036ч040ч030б110ч127б126ч03.04810011000--
69Хрипушин Сергей100070ч00059ч038б039б040ч00.07510001000--
70Царегородцев Ярослав100069б13б131ч029ч159б146ч12б16.0310111156 +156
71Чабанов Даниил100074ч19б049ч00043ч16б02.06210001000--
72Черных Константин100073б141ч129б026б116ч168б022ч½4.51910011061 +61
73Чикулаев Георгий100072ч018ч022б043ч124б151ч114б03.04410001000--
74Шаповалов Григорий100071б038ч147б037ч044б0001.07010001000--
1Якимов Михаил10408б147ч134б040б115ч149б031ч04.02610001045 +5
75Яньшин Леонид100029ч040б15ч050б018ч024ч153б13.04710061000--
2Акимов Андрей10395ч149б137б123ч134б½21ч070ч04.51110051081 +42
3Кикичев Роман10387ч070ч043б151ч032б040б135ч02.06110001000 -38--
4Казеннов Михаил101930ч150б161б134ч046б½56ч111б04.51510071071 +52
5Маслов Михаил10362б045ч175б165ч027б½53ч160б14.52510061078 +42
6Гладнев Николай100046ч044б½32б064ч039ч133б071ч12.55110001000--
7Заварзин Александр10013б151ч162б125б031ч052б036ч03.03610061000 -1--
8Аверин Артем10001ч043б150ч147б149ч063б057ч14.02910061034 +34
9Аксенов Кирилл100039ч½71ч128б½49б063ч½35б156ч14.52010001060 +60
10Амелин Артем100016ч053б160ч045ч067б0001.06810001000--
11Асташов Арсений100012б156ч½41б146ч045б131б14ч15.5510031122 +122
13Бакутин Сергей100019б048ч123ч055б054ч059б043ч12.06310001000--
14Баранчиков Никита100017б137б168ч152ч½56б045ч073ч14.52110011061 +61
15Баталов Петр100044б146ч½58б156ч11б065ч104.51610071094 +94--
16Безверхий Никита100010б161ч065б160ч172б029ч146б½4.51810061064 +64
18Беляева Екатерина100022ч073б146б062ч075б1002.05410001000--