Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 11 Тимченко Александр Александрович 1072 ч 0.0 0.40 -0.40 60 -24.00
2 11 Тимченко Александр Александрович 1072 б 0.0 0.40 -0.40 60 -24.00
3 12 Морозов Лев Антонович 1007 б 0.0 0.49 -0.49 60 -29.40
4 12 Морозов Лев Антонович 1007 ч 0.0
5 13 Булатов Леонид Александрович 1022 ч 0.0 0.47 -0.47 60 -28.20
6 13 Булатов Леонид Александрович 1022 б 0.0 0.47 -0.47 60 -28.20
9 15 Павлов Артем Сергеевич 1032 б 0.0
10 15 Павлов Артем Сергеевич 1032 ч 0.0
11 16 Фергерт Дмитрий Андреевич 1041 ч 0.0
12 16 Фергерт Дмитрий Андреевич 1041 б 0.0
13 17 Радек Родион Сергеевич 1009 б 0.0 0.49 -0.49 60 -29.40
14 17 Радек Родион Сергеевич 1009 ч 0.0
15 18 Смирнова Дарья Викторовна 1000 ч 0.0
16 18 Смирнова Дарья Викторовна 1000 б 0.0
17 19 Миронов Федор 1000 б 0.0
18 19 Миронов Федор 1000 ч 0.0
19 20 Черкасский Леонид Максимович 1000 ч 0.0
20 20 Черкасский Леонид Максимович 1000 б 0.0
21 21 Тричев Константин Алексеевич 1000 б 0.0 0.50 -0.50 60 -30.00
22 21 Тричев Константин Алексеевич 1000 ч 0.0
23 22 Петров Владимир Сергеевич 1304 ч 0.0
24 22 Петров Владимир Сергеевич 1304 б 0.0
25 23 Сироткин Арсений 1122 б 0.0
26 23 Сироткин Арсений 1122 ч 0.0
27 1 Безруков Вадим Алексеевич 1023 ч 0.0 0.47 -0.47 60 -28.20
28 1 Безруков Вадим Алексеевич 1023 б 0.0
29 2 Цуканова Евдокия Борисовна 1158 б 0.0 0.29 -0.29 60 -17.40
30 2 Цуканова Евдокия Борисовна 1158 ч 0.0
31 3 Корнеев Максим 1134 ч 0.0
32 3 Корнеев Максим 1134 б 0.0
33 4 Миронов Иван Романович 1130 б 0.0
34 4 Миронов Иван Романович 1130 ч 0.0
35 5 Лебедев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1141 ч 0.0
36 5 Лебедев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1141 б 0.0
37 6 Булаева Валерия 1188 б 0.0
38 6 Булаева Валерия 1188 ч 0.0
39 7 Шуньков Егор Алексеевич 1139 ч 0.0
40 7 Шуньков Егор Алексеевич 1139 б 0.0
41 8 Гузеев Никита Алексеевич 1114 б 0.0
42 8 Гузеев Никита Алексеевич 1114 ч 0.0
43 9 Булаева Влада 1044 ч 0.0
44 9 Булаева Влада 1044 б 0.0
45 10 Панков Даниил Геннадьевич 1000 б 0.0
46 10 Панков Даниил Геннадьевич 1000 ч 0.0
+239 (-239)