Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
2 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
3 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0 0.43 -0.43 40 -17.20
4 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 0.0
5 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
6 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
7 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0
8 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0
9 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
10 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 0.0
11 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
12 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
13 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 1.0 0.56 0.44 40 +17.60
14 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
15 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 1.0 0.53 0.47 40 +18.80
16 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 0.0
17 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.0 0.47 -0.47 40 -18.80
18 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0
19 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 0.0 0.72 -0.72 40 -28.80
20 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 1.0 0.72 0.28 40 +11.20
21 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 0.0
22 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 1.0 0.73 0.27 40 +10.80
23 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0
24 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.0
25 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
26 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
27 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 1.0 0.74 0.26 40 +10.40
28 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 1.0 0.74 0.26 40 +10.40
29 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 0.0 0.70 -0.70 40 -28.00
30 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.0
31 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 0.5 0.79 -0.29 40 -11.60
32 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 0.0
33 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0
34 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0
35 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0 0.75 -0.75 40 -30.00
36 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 1.0 0.75 0.25 40 +10.00
37 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0
38 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 0.0
39 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0
40 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0
41 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 0.0 0.72 -0.72 40 -28.80
42 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 0.0
43 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0
44 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 0.0
45 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0
46 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 0.0
47 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 0.0 0.57 -0.57 40 -22.80
48 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0 0.57 -0.57 40 -22.80
49 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
50 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
-120