Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
2 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
3 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0
4 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0
5 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
6 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 0.0
7 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
8 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
9 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0
10 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
11 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 0.0 0.29 -0.29 50 -14.50
12 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 0.0
13 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.0
14 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0
15 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 0.0 0.49 -0.49 50 -24.50
16 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 0.0
17 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
18 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
19 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.0 0.25 -0.25 50 -12.50
20 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0
21 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.0
22 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 0.0 0.27 -0.27 50 -13.50
23 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 0.0
24 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 0.0
25 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 0.0
26 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.0
27 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 0.0
28 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 0.0
29 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0
30 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0
31 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0
32 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0
33 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0 0.08 -0.08 50 -4.00
34 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 0.0
35 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0 0.19 -0.19 50 -9.50
36 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0 0.19 -0.19 50 -9.50
37 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 0.0 0.49 -0.49 50 -24.50
38 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 0.0
39 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0
40 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 0.0
41 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0
42 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 0.0
43 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 0.0
44 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0
45 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
46 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
47 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
48 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
49 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0
50 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 0.0
-112