Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0
2 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0
3 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 1.0 0.32 0.68 50 +34.00
4 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
5 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
6 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
7 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
8 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0
9 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 0.0
10 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 0.0
11 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0
12 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.0
13 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
14 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
15 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 1.0 0.51 0.49 50 +24.50
16 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 0.0
17 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0 0.26 -0.26 50 -13.00
18 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.0
19 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 1.0 0.28 0.72 50 +36.00
20 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.0 0.28 -0.28 50 -14.00
21 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 0.0 0.53 -0.53 50 -26.50
22 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 0.0 0.53 -0.53 50 -26.50
23 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.0 0.47 -0.47 50 -23.50
24 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 0.0
25 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 1.0 0.58 0.42 50 +21.00
26 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 0.0 0.58 -0.58 50 -29.00
27 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0 0.43 -0.43 50 -21.50
28 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0
29 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 50 -27.00
30 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0 0.54 -0.54 50 -27.00
31 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 0.0 0.08 -0.08 50 -4.00
32 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0 0.08 -0.08 50 -4.00
33 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0
34 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0
35 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 1.0 0.51 0.49 50 +24.50
36 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 1.0 0.51 0.49 50 +24.50
37 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 0.0
38 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0
39 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 0.0 0.15 -0.15 50 -7.50
40 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0
41 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0
42 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 0.0
43 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
44 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
45 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
46 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
47 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 1.0 0.23 0.77 50 +38.50
48 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0
49 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
50 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
-20