Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0
2 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.0
3 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 1.0 0.57 0.43 35 +15.05
4 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.0
5 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 1.0 0.80 0.20 35 +7.00
6 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 0.0
7 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.0
8 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 0.0
9 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 0.0
10 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 0.0
11 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0
12 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0
13 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0
14 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0
15 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 1.0 0.21 0.79 35 +27.65
16 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0
17 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0
18 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0
19 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 0.0
20 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 0.0
21 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 0.0
22 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0
23 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 0.0
24 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0
25 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0
26 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 0.0
27 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
28 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
29 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
30 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
31 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
32 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
33 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.5 0.17 0.33 35 +11.55
34 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
35 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0
36 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0
37 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
38 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 0.0
39 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
40 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
41 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0
42 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
43 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 0.0
44 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 0.0
45 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.5 0.54 -0.04 35 -1.40
46 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0
47 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 0.0 0.77 -0.77 35 -26.95
48 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 0.0
49 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 0.0
50 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 0.0
+33