Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
2 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
3 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 40 -21.60
4 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0 0.54 -0.54 40 -21.60
5 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
6 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
7 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.0
8 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0
9 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 0.0
10 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 0.0
11 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 1.0 0.71 0.29 40 +11.60
12 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 0.0
13 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0
14 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.0
15 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 0.0 0.47 -0.47 40 -18.80
16 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.0
17 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 0.0
18 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 0.0
19 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.0
20 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 0.0
21 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 0.0
22 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 0.0
23 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0
24 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0
25 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0
26 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0
27 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 0.0
28 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0
29 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0
30 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0
31 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 1.0 0.70 0.30 40 +12.00
32 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 0.0
33 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 0.0 0.71 -0.71 40 -28.40
34 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0
35 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 0.0 0.31 -0.31 40 -12.40
36 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0
37 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 40 -21.60
38 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 0.0 0.54 -0.54 40 -21.60
39 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
40 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
41 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
42 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
43 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 0.0
44 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0
45 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
46 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
47 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 1.0 0.50 0.50 40 +20.00
48 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0 0.50 -0.50 40 -20.00
49 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 0.0
50 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
-122