Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 1.0 0.89 0.11 35 +3.85
2 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 0.0
3 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0
4 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0
5 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0
6 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0
7 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 0.0 0.29 -0.29 35 -10.15
8 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0 0.29 -0.29 35 -10.15
9 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0 0.57 -0.57 35 -19.95
10 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0
11 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 1.0 0.85 0.15 35 +5.25
12 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 0.0
13 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 0.0
14 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0
15 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 1.0 0.80 0.20 35 +7.00
16 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 1.0 0.80 0.20 35 +7.00
17 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 1.0 0.73 0.27 35 +9.45
18 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 1.0 0.73 0.27 35 +9.45
19 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
20 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
21 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0 0.33 -0.33 35 -11.55
22 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
23 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0
24 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 0.0
25 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
26 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
27 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 1.0 0.69 0.31 35 +10.85
28 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0
29 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
30 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 0.0
31 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
32 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
33 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0
34 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
35 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 1.0 0.69 0.31 35 +10.85
36 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 0.0
37 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 1.0 0.64 0.36 35 +12.60
38 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0
39 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 1.0 0.85 0.15 35 +5.25
40 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 0.0
41 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 0.0
42 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 0.0
43 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 1.0 0.65 0.35 35 +12.25
44 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.0 0.65 -0.65 35 -22.75
45 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 0.0
46 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.0
47 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 1.0 0.86 0.14 35 +4.90
48 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 0.0
49 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.0
50 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 0.0
+24