Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0 0.41 -0.41 50 -20.50
2 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0
3 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0
4 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0
5 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0
6 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 0.0
7 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0
8 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0
9 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 1.0 0.49 0.51 50 +25.50
10 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 1.0 0.49 0.51 50 +25.50
11 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
12 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
13 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 0.0
14 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0
15 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0 0.33 -0.33 50 -16.50
16 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 0.5 0.33 0.17 50 +8.50
17 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
18 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
19 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
20 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
21 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 0.0
22 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0
23 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
24 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
25 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0 0.29 -0.29 50 -14.50
26 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0
27 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 1.0 0.31 0.69 50 +34.50
28 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.5 0.31 0.19 50 +9.50
29 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
30 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
31 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
32 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0
33 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 1.0 0.29 0.71 50 +35.50
34 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 0.0
35 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0 0.24 -0.24 50 -12.00
36 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.0
37 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 0.0
38 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 0.0
39 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 0.0
40 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 0.0
41 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.0
42 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0
43 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.0
44 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 0.0
45 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 1.0 0.51 0.49 50 +24.50
46 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 0.0
47 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 1.0 0.46 0.54 50 +27.00
48 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.5 0.46 0.04 50 +2.00
49 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 0.0 0.57 -0.57 50 -28.50
50 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 0.0
+100