Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0
2 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0
3 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 1.0 0.08 0.92 50 +46.00
4 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0
5 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0
6 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0
7 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
8 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
9 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0 0.51 -0.51 50 -25.50
10 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 0.0 0.51 -0.51 50 -25.50
11 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0 0.15 -0.15 50 -7.50
12 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 0.0
13 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 1.0 0.34 0.66 50 +33.00
14 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0
15 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
16 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
17 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
18 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
19 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0
20 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 0.0
21 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
22 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
23 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0
24 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0
25 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
26 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 0.0
27 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
28 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
29 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0
30 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
31 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 0.0 0.30 -0.30 50 -15.00
32 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 0.0
33 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.0
34 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0
35 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 0.0 0.49 -0.49 50 -24.50
36 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 0.0 0.49 -0.49 50 -24.50
37 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 1.0 0.51 0.49 50 +24.50
38 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 0.0
39 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0
40 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.0
41 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 1.0 0.28 0.72 50 +36.00
42 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.0
43 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 0.0
44 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 0.0
45 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.5 0.47 0.03 50 +1.50
46 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 0.0
47 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 0.0
48 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 0.0
49 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 1.0 0.42 0.58 50 +29.00
50 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 1.0 0.42 0.58 50 +29.00
+76