Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0
2 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 0.0
3 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
4 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
5 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 0.0
6 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 0.0
7 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 0.0
8 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0
9 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 1.0 0.43 0.57 35 +19.95
10 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0
11 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0 0.67 -0.67 35 -23.45
12 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 0.5 0.67 -0.17 35 -5.95
13 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
14 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
15 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
16 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
17 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 0.0
18 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0
19 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
20 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
21 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0
22 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0
23 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 0.0
24 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
25 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
26 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
27 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
28 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0
29 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 0.0
30 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 0.0
31 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0 0.57 -0.57 35 -19.95
32 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.0
33 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 0.0
34 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 0.0
35 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 1.0 0.81 0.19 35 +6.65
36 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 1.0 0.81 0.19 35 +6.65
37 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 0.5 0.58 -0.08 35 -2.80
38 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0
39 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.0
40 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 0.0
41 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 0.0
42 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 0.0
43 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 0.0
44 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.0
45 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 б 1.0 0.85 0.15 35 +5.25
46 10 Лазарев Максим Дмитриевич 1332 ч 0.0
47 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0
48 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0
49 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0
50 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0
-14