Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 б 0.0 0.11 -0.11 50 -5.50
2 17 Колядинцев Игорь Дмитриевич 1684 ч 0.0
3 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 ч 0.0
4 18 Есипов Александр Николаевич 1509 б 0.0
5 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 б 0.0
6 19 Павлов Михаил Константинович 1881 ч 0.0
7 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 ч 0.0
8 20 Пономарёв Денис Алексеевич 1810 б 0.0
9 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 б 0.0
10 21 Воробьёва Варвара Алексеевна 1607 ч 0.0
11 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 ч 0.0
12 22 Постаногов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1882 б 0.0
13 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 б 0.0
14 23 Ильин Константин Юрьевич 1540 ч 0.0
15 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 ч 1.0 0.25 0.75 50 +37.50
16 24 Тараканов Владислав Алексеевич 1522 б 0.0
17 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 б 0.0
18 25 Крамаренко Екатерина Сергеевна 1569 ч 0.0
19 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 ч 0.0
20 1 Алиев Эльмир Эльчинович 1513 б 0.0
21 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 б 0.0
22 2 Солнышкин Максим Дмитриевич 1540 ч 0.0
23 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 ч 0.0
24 3 Сорокин Артём Вадимович 1581 б 0.0
25 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 б 0.0 0.42 -0.42 50 -21.00
26 4 Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1392 ч 1.0 0.42 0.58 50 +29.00
27 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 ч 0.0
28 5 Макаров Максим Павлович 1383 б 0.0
29 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 б 1.0 0.20 0.80 50 +40.00
30 6 Фёдоров Егор Антонович 1576 ч 0.0
31 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 ч 0.5 0.21 0.29 50 +14.50
32 7 Дмитриев Тимофей Владимирович 1558 б 0.0
33 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 б 0.0 0.45 -0.45 50 -22.50
34 8 Ватницкий Олег Андреевич 1370 ч 1.0 0.45 0.55 50 +27.50
35 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 ч 1.0 0.39 0.61 50 +30.50
36 9 Борисёнок Павел Сергеевич 1412 б 0.0 0.39 -0.39 50 -19.50
37 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 б 0.0
38 26 Костерин Эрик Владимирович 1445 ч 0.0
39 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 б 0.0
40 11 Семёнов Роман Сергеевич 1443 ч 0.0
41 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 ч 0.0
42 12 Рыбаков Сергей Сергеевич 1366 б 0.0
43 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 б 0.0 0.08 -0.08 50 -4.00
44 13 Хлопушин Дмитрий Игоревич 1840 ч 0.0
45 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 ч 0.0 0.15 -0.15 50 -7.50
46 14 Усарова Эвита Георгиевна 1632 б 0.0
47 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 б 0.0
48 15 Андреев Кирилл Константинович 1388 ч 0.0
49 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 ч 1.0 0.43 0.57 50 +28.50
50 16 Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич 1380 б 0.0
+128