Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 ч 1.0 0.64 0.36 50 +18.00
2 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 б 0.0
3 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 ч 0.0
4 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 б 1.0 0.79 0.21 50 +10.50
5 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 ч 0.0 0.79 -0.79 50 -39.50
6 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 б 0.0
7 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 ч 0.0
8 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 б 0.0
9 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 ч 0.0
10 10 Усаров Марк Георгиевич 1344 б 1.0 0.34 0.66 50 +33.00
11 10 Усаров Марк Георгиевич 1344 ч 0.0
12 10 Усаров Марк Георгиевич 1344 б 0.0
13 11 Корзун Александр Евгеньевич 1147 ч 1.0 0.61 0.39 50 +19.50
14 11 Корзун Александр Евгеньевич 1147 б 0.0
15 11 Корзун Александр Евгеньевич 1147 ч 0.0
16 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 ч 0.0 0.58 -0.58 50 -29.00
17 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 б 0.5 0.58 -0.08 50 -4.00
18 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 ч 0.0
19 13 Тушина София 1239 б 1.0 0.48 0.52 50 +26.00
20 13 Тушина София 1239 ч 0.0
21 13 Тушина София 1239 б 0.0
22 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 ч 1.0 0.16 0.84 50 +42.00
23 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 б 1.0 0.16 0.84 50 +42.00
24 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 ч 0.0
25 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 б 1.0 0.51 0.49 50 +24.50
26 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 ч 0.0 0.51 -0.51 50 -25.50
27 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 б 0.0
28 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 ч 0.0
29 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 б 0.0
30 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 ч 0.0
31 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 б 0.0
32 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 ч 0.0
33 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 б 0.0
34 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 ч 0.0 0.61 -0.61 50 -30.50
35 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 б 1.0 0.61 0.39 50 +19.50
36 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 ч 0.0
37 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 б 0.0
38 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 ч 0.0
39 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 б 0.0
40 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 ч 1.0 0.58 0.42 50 +21.00
41 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 б 0.0
42 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 ч 0.0
43 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 б 1.0 0.37 0.63 50 +31.50
44 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 ч 0.0 0.37 -0.37 50 -18.50
45 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 б 0.0
46 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 ч 0.0 0.79 -0.79 50 -39.50
47 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 б 0.0
48 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 ч 0.0
49 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 б 1.0 0.63 0.37 50 +18.50
50 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 ч 0.0 0.63 -0.63 50 -31.50
51 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 б 0.0
+88