Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 ч 1.0 0.70 0.30 60 +18.00
2 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 б 0.0
3 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 ч 0.0
4 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 б 1.0 0.55 0.45 60 +27.00
5 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 ч 0.0 0.55 -0.55 60 -33.00
6 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 б 0.0
7 10 Усаров Марк Георгиевич 1344 ч 0.0 0.25 -0.25 60 -15.00
8 10 Усаров Марк Георгиевич 1344 б 0.0 0.25 -0.25 60 -15.00
9 10 Усаров Марк Георгиевич 1344 ч 0.0
10 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 ч 0.0 0.47 -0.47 60 -28.20
11 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 б 1.0 0.47 0.53 60 +31.80
12 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 ч 0.0
13 12 Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 1226 б 0.0 0.39 -0.39 60 -23.40
14 12 Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 1226 ч 0.0
15 12 Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 1226 б 0.0
16 13 Тушина София 1239 ч 0.0 0.37 -0.37 60 -22.20
17 13 Тушина София 1239 б 0.5 0.37 0.13 60 +7.80
18 13 Тушина София 1239 ч 0.0
19 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 б 0.0
20 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 ч 0.0
21 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 б 0.0
22 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 ч 0.0 0.40 -0.40 60 -24.00
23 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 б 0.0 0.40 -0.40 60 -24.00
24 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 ч 0.0
25 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 б 0.0 0.28 -0.28 60 -16.80
26 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 ч 0.0
27 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 б 0.0
28 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 ч 0.0 0.64 -0.64 60 -38.40
29 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 б 1.0 0.64 0.36 60 +21.60
30 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 ч 0.0
31 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 б 0.0 0.50 -0.50 60 -30.00
32 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 ч 0.0
33 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 б 0.0
34 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 ч 0.0 0.66 -0.66 60 -39.60
35 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 б 0.0 0.66 -0.66 60 -39.60
36 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 ч 0.0
37 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 б 0.0
38 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 ч 0.0
39 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 б 0.0
40 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 ч 0.0 0.27 -0.27 60 -16.20
41 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 б 0.0
42 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 ч 0.0
43 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 б 0.0 0.70 -0.70 60 -42.00
44 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 ч 0.0 0.70 -0.70 60 -42.00
45 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 б 0.0
46 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 ч 0.0 0.52 -0.52 60 -31.20
47 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 б 0.0
48 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 ч 0.0
49 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 б 0.0 0.53 -0.53 60 -31.80
50 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 ч 0.0
51 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 б 0.0
+259 (-406)