Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 ч 0.0 0.79 -0.79 50 -39.50
2 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 б 1.0 0.79 0.21 50 +10.50
3 9 Цветков Иван Александрович 1110 ч 0.0
4 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 ч 0.0 0.73 -0.73 50 -36.50
5 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 б 1.0 0.73 0.27 50 +13.50
6 18 Фирсанов Никита 1169 ч 0.0
7 11 Корзун Александр Евгеньевич 1147 б 1.0 0.75 0.25 50 +12.50
8 11 Корзун Александр Евгеньевич 1147 ч 0.0 0.75 -0.75 50 -37.50
9 11 Корзун Александр Евгеньевич 1147 б 0.0
10 12 Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 1226 ч 0.0 0.66 -0.66 50 -33.00
11 12 Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 1226 б 0.0
12 12 Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 1226 ч 0.0
13 13 Тушина София 1239 б 0.0 0.64 -0.64 50 -32.00
14 13 Тушина София 1239 ч 0.0 0.64 -0.64 50 -32.00
15 13 Тушина София 1239 б 0.0
16 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 ч 0.0
17 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 б 0.0
18 14 Мельников Макар Максимович 1512 ч 0.0
19 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 б 0.0 0.67 -0.67 50 -33.50
20 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 ч 0.0 0.67 -0.67 50 -33.50
21 15 Карнаухов Степан Максимович 1216 б 0.0
22 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 50 -27.00
23 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 б 0.0
24 16 Крутикова Карина Игоревна 1312 ч 0.0
25 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 б 0.0 0.85 -0.85 50 -42.50
26 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 ч 0.0 0.85 -0.85 50 -42.50
27 17 Волошин Виталий Сергеевич 1043 б 0.0
28 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 ч 1.0 0.76 0.24 50 +12.00
29 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 б 1.0 0.76 0.24 50 +12.00
30 1 Фардеев Герман 1145 ч 0.0
31 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 б 0.0 0.87 -0.87 50 -43.50
32 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 ч 0.0
33 2 Абрамидзе Арсений Никитич 1028 б 0.0
34 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 ч 0.0 0.73 -0.73 50 -36.50
35 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 б 0.0
36 3 Новиков Анатолий Евгеньевич 1171 ч 0.0
37 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 б 0.0 0.53 -0.53 50 -26.50
38 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 ч 0.0
39 4 Шлионский Леон Евгеньевич 1321 б 0.0
40 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 ч 0.0 0.88 -0.88 50 -44.00
41 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 б 0.0
42 5 Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна 1000 ч 0.0
43 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 б 1.0 0.77 0.23 50 +11.50
44 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 ч 0.0
45 6 Зварун Виктор 1133 б 0.0
46 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 ч 1.0 0.78 0.22 50 +11.00
47 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 б 0.0
48 7 Фурманов Виктор Захарович 1123 ч 0.0
49 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 б 0.0 0.88 -0.88 50 -44.00
50 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 ч 0.0
51 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1000 б 0.0
+157 (-501)