Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
2 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
3 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
4 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
5 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
6 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
7 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
8 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
9 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
10 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
11 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
12 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
13 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
14 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
15 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
16 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
17 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
18 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.5 0.77 -0.27 50 -13.50
19 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
20 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
21 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
22 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
23 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
24 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
25 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
26 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
27 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 50 -27.00
28 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
29 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
30 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
31 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
32 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
33 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
34 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
35 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
36 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
37 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
38 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
39 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
40 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
41 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
42 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
43 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
44 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
45 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
46 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
47 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
48 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
49 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
50 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
51 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
52 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
53 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
54 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
55 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
56 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
57 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
58 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
59 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
60 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
61 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
62 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
-40