Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
2 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
3 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
4 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
5 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
6 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
7 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
8 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0 0.85 -0.85 50 -42.50
9 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
10 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
11 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
12 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
13 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0 0.85 -0.85 50 -42.50
14 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
15 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
16 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
17 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
18 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
19 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 1.0 0.69 0.31 50 +15.50
20 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
21 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
22 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 1.0 0.78 0.22 50 +11.00
23 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
24 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
25 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
26 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
27 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0 0.79 -0.79 50 -39.50
28 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
29 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
30 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
31 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
32 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
33 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
34 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
35 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
36 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
37 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
38 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
39 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
40 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
41 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
42 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
43 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
44 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
45 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
46 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
47 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
48 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
49 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
50 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
51 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
52 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
53 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
54 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
55 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
56 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
57 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
58 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
59 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
60 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
61 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
62 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
-98