Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
2 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
3 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
4 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
5 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
6 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
7 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
8 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
9 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
10 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
11 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
12 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0 0.83 -0.83 50 -41.50
13 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
14 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
15 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
16 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
17 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
18 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0 0.67 -0.67 50 -33.50
19 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
20 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
21 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
22 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
23 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.5 0.70 -0.20 50 -10.00
24 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
25 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
26 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.5 0.77 -0.27 50 -13.50
27 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
28 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
29 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
30 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
31 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
32 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
33 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
34 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
35 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
36 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
37 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
38 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
39 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
40 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
41 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
42 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
43 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
44 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
45 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
46 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
47 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
48 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
49 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
50 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
51 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
52 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
53 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
54 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
55 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
56 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
57 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
58 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
59 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
60 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
61 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
62 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
-98