Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
2 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
3 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
4 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
5 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
6 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
7 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
8 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
9 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
10 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
11 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
12 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
13 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
14 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
15 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
16 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
17 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
18 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
19 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
20 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
21 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
22 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
23 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
24 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
25 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
26 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
27 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
28 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
29 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0 0.59 -0.59 60 -35.40
30 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
31 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
32 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
33 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
34 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
35 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
36 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
37 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
38 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
39 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
40 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
41 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
42 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
43 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
44 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
45 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
46 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
47 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
48 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
49 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
50 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
51 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
52 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
53 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
54 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
55 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
56 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
57 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
58 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
59 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
60 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
61 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
62 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
-35