Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0 0.57 -0.57 50 -28.50
2 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0 0.61 -0.61 50 -30.50
3 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
4 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
5 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
6 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
7 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
8 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
9 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
10 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
11 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
12 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
13 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
14 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
15 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
16 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
17 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
18 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
19 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
20 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
21 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
22 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
23 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
24 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
25 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
26 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
27 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
28 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
29 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
30 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
31 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
32 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
33 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
34 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
35 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
36 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
37 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
38 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
39 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
40 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
41 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
42 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
43 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
44 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
45 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
46 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
47 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
48 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
49 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
50 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
51 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
52 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
53 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
54 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
55 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
56 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
57 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
58 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
59 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
60 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
61 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
62 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
-59