Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
2 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
3 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
4 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
5 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
6 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
7 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
8 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
9 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
10 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
11 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
12 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
13 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
14 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
15 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
16 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
17 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
18 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
19 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
20 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
21 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
22 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
23 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
24 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
25 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
26 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
27 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0 0.90 -0.90 50 -45.00
28 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0 0.67 -0.67 50 -33.50
29 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
30 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
31 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
32 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
33 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
34 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
35 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
36 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
37 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
38 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
39 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
40 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
41 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
42 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
43 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
44 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
45 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
46 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
47 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
48 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
49 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
50 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
51 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
52 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
53 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
54 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
55 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
56 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
57 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
58 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
59 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
60 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
61 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
62 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
-78