Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
2 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
3 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
4 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
5 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
6 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
7 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
8 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
9 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
10 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
11 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
12 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
13 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
14 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
15 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
16 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 1.0 0.54 0.46 50 +23.00
17 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
18 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
19 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
20 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
21 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
22 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
23 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 1.0 0.67 0.33 50 +16.50
24 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
25 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
26 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
27 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
28 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
29 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
30 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
31 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
32 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
33 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
34 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
35 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
36 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
37 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
38 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
39 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
40 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
41 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
42 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
43 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
44 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
45 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
46 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
47 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 50 -27.00
48 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
49 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
50 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
51 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
52 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
53 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
54 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
55 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
56 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
57 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
58 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
59 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
60 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
61 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
62 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
+12