Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
2 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
3 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
4 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
5 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
6 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
7 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
8 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
9 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
10 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
11 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
12 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
13 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
14 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
15 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
16 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.5 0.40 0.10 60 +6.00
17 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
18 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
19 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
20 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
21 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
22 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
23 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
24 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
25 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
26 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
27 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
28 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
29 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
30 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
31 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
32 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
33 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
34 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
35 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
36 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
37 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
38 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
39 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
40 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
41 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
42 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
43 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
44 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
45 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
46 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
47 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
48 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
49 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
50 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
51 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
52 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
53 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
54 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
55 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
56 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
57 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
58 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
59 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
60 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
61 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
62 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
+6