Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
2 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
3 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
4 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
5 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
6 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
7 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
8 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
9 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
10 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
11 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
12 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
13 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
14 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0 0.67 -0.67 50 -33.50
15 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
16 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0 0.46 -0.46 50 -23.00
17 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
18 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0 0.60 -0.60 50 -30.00
19 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
20 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
21 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
22 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0 0.77 -0.77 50 -38.50
23 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
24 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
25 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
26 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
27 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
28 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
29 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
30 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
31 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
32 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
33 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
34 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
35 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
36 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
37 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
38 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
39 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
40 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
41 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
42 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
43 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
44 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
45 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
46 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
47 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 1.0 0.46 0.54 50 +27.00
48 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
49 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
50 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
51 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
52 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
53 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
54 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
55 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
56 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
57 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
58 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
59 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
60 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
61 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
62 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
-98