Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
2 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
3 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 1.0 0.55 0.45 60 +27.00
4 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
5 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
6 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
7 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
8 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
9 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
10 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
11 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
12 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 1.0 0.47 0.53 60 +31.80
13 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
14 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
15 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
16 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
17 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
18 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0 0.59 -0.59 60 -35.40
19 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
20 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
21 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
22 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
23 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0 0.49 -0.49 60 -29.40
24 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
25 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
26 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
27 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
28 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
29 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
30 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
31 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
32 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
33 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
34 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
35 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
36 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
37 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
38 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
39 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
40 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
41 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
42 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
43 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 1.0 0.47 0.53 60 +31.80
44 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
45 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
46 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
47 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
48 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
49 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
50 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
51 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
52 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
53 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
54 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
55 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
56 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
57 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
58 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
59 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
60 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
61 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
62 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
+26