Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
2 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
3 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
4 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
5 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
6 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
7 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
8 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
9 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
10 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
11 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
12 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
13 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
14 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
15 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
16 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
17 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
18 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
19 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
20 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0 0.45 -0.45 60 -27.00
21 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
22 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
23 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.5 0.30 0.20 60 +12.00
24 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
25 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
26 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
27 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
28 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
29 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
30 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
31 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
32 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
33 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
34 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
35 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
36 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
37 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
38 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
39 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
40 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
41 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
42 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
43 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
44 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
45 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
46 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
47 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
48 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
49 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
50 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
51 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
52 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
53 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
54 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
55 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
56 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
57 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
58 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
59 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
60 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
61 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
62 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
-15