Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
2 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
3 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 0.0
4 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
5 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
6 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
7 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
8 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 0.0
9 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
10 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
11 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
12 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
13 1 Никонов Никита 1000 б 0.0
14 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
15 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
16 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
17 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
18 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0 0.54 -0.54 60 -32.40
19 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
20 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
21 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
22 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
23 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
24 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
25 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
26 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.0
27 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
28 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
29 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
30 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0
31 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
32 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
33 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
34 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
35 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
36 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
37 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
38 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
39 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
40 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
41 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
42 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
43 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
44 1 Никонов Никита 1000 ч 0.0
45 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0
46 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 0.0
47 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
48 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
49 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
50 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
51 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 0.0
52 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
53 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
54 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
55 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
56 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
57 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
58 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
59 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
60 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
61 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
62 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
+1 (-32)