Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 б 0.0
2 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 б 0.0 0.21 -0.21 60 -12.60
3 3 Конкина Мария 1188 ч 1.0 0.26 0.74 60 +44.40
4 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 б 0.0
5 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 ч 0.0
6 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 б 0.0
7 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 ч 0.0
8 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 б 1.0 0.15 0.85 60 +51.00
9 9 Симаков Александр 1239 ч 0.0
10 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 б 0.0
11 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 ч 0.0
12 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 б 0.0
13 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 ч 0.0
14 14 Королев Александр 1142 б 0.5 0.31 0.19 60 +11.40
15 15 Соколов Максим 1074 ч 0.0
16 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 б 0.0
17 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 ч 0.0
18 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 б 0.0 0.14 -0.14 60 -8.40
19 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 ч 0.0
20 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 б 0.0
21 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 ч 0.0
22 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 б 1.0 0.23 0.77 60 +46.20
23 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 ч 0.0
24 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 б 0.0
25 25 Титов Федор 1124 ч 0.0
26 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 б 0.0
27 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 ч 1.0 0.10 0.90 60 +54.00
28 28 Сонников Василий 1139 б 0.0
29 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 ч 0.0
30 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 б 0.0
31 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 ч 0.0
32 32 Лукашевич Даниил 1137 ч 0.0
33 2 Гордиенко Евгений 1229 ч 0.0
34 3 Конкина Мария 1188 б 0.0
35 4 Конкина Татьяна 1159 ч 0.0
36 5 Борцов Владимир 1145 б 0.0
37 6 Барулин Михаил 1000 ч 0.0
38 7 Погорелов Сергей Максимович 1276 б 0.0
39 8 Флегонтов Владимир 1293 ч 0.0
40 9 Симаков Александр 1239 б 0.0
41 10 Демидов Алексей 1028 ч 0.0
42 11 Коляда Глеб 1000 б 0.0
43 12 Сорина Лия Михайловна 1154 ч 0.0
44 13 Филимонова Любовь 1031 б 0.0
45 14 Королев Александр 1142 ч 0.0
46 15 Соколов Максим 1074 б 0.0
47 16 Коваленко Ангелина 1060 ч 0.0
48 17 Бредихин Егор 1125 б 0.0
49 18 Крестьянинов Владислав 1305 ч 0.0
50 19 Кофтунов Вячеслав Сергеевич 1209 б 0.0
51 20 Русмиленко Татьяна 1061 ч 0.0
52 21 Рейнюк Всеволод 1180 б 0.0
53 22 Ксенофонтов Аркадий 1214 ч 0.0
54 23 Смирнов Евгений 1199 б 0.0
55 24 Иванова Светлана Игоревна 1085 ч 0.0
56 25 Титов Федор 1124 б 0.0
57 26 Лопатин Николай Андреевич 1242 ч 0.0
58 27 Виноградов Павел 1358 б 0.0
59 28 Сонников Василий 1139 ч 0.0
60 29 Никифорова Алина 1113 б 0.0
61 30 Иваницкий Владимир 1239 ч 0.0
62 31 Цыпин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1209 б 0.0
+186