Тур | Ст. № | Разр/Зв | Противник | Рейтинг | Регион | Цвет | Рез | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Ткач Виктория | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
2 | 2 | Шишкин Фёдор | 1256 | б | 1.0 | |||
3 | 3 | Татаринова Александра | 1124 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
4 | 4 | Одинцов Георгий Алексеевич | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
5 | 5 | Шпилев Андрей | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
6 | 6 | Павлов Денис | 1135 | Москва | б | 1.0 | ||
7 | 7 | Улянова Маргарита | 1000 | ч | 1.0 | |||
8 | 8 | Зажигина Злата | 1087 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
9 | 9 | Колосов Юрий Иванович | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
10 | 10 | Качанов Прохор Андреевич | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
11 | 11 | Лисицын Арсений | 1190 | ч | 1.0 | |||
12 | 12 | Ульянова Наталья Ивановна | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
13 | 13 | Овсянников Алексей Александрович | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
14 | 14 | Майорова Елена Денисовна | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
15 | 15 | Белоусов Кирилл Андреевич | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
16 | 16 | Тушева Кристина Михайловна | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
17 | 17 | Мережников Андрей Алевтинович | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
18 | 18 | Фонькин Дмитрий | 1172 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
19 | 19 | Самсонов Илья | 1226 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
20 | 20 | Павлова Анна Николаевна | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
21 | 21 | Свиридова Ольга Романовна | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
22 | 22 | Ткач Виктория | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
23 | 2 | Шишкин Фёдор | 1256 | ч | 1.0 | |||
24 | 3 | Татаринова Александра | 1124 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
25 | 4 | Одинцов Георгий Алексеевич | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
26 | 5 | Шпилев Андрей | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
27 | 6 | Павлов Денис | 1135 | Москва | ч | 1.0 | ||
28 | 7 | Улянова Маргарита | 1000 | б | 1.0 | |||
29 | 8 | Зажигина Злата | 1087 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
30 | 9 | Колосов Юрий Иванович | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
31 | 10 | Качанов Прохор Андреевич | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
32 | 11 | Лисицын Арсений | 1190 | б | 1.0 | |||
33 | 12 | Ульянова Наталья Ивановна | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
34 | 13 | Овсянников Алексей Александрович | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
35 | 14 | Майорова Елена Денисовна | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
36 | 15 | Белоусов Кирилл Андреевич | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
37 | 16 | Тушева Кристина Михайловна | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
38 | 17 | Мережников Андрей Алевтинович | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | ||
39 | 18 | Фонькин Дмитрий | 1172 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
40 | 19 | Самсонов Илья | 1226 | Московская область | б | 0.5 | ||
41 | 20 | Павлова Анна Николаевна | 1000 | Московская область | ч | 1.0 | ||
42 | 21 | Свиридова Ольга Романовна | 1000 | Московская область | б | 1.0 | Ср. рейтинг соперников: | 1056.67 | ∑ | 41.5 |