Шахматисты

Расширенный поиск

-
Показывается Человек 181 - 210 из 1053 всего
Код ФШР
Код ФИДЕ
Регион
ФИО
Город (район)
ФШР клс
ФИДЕ клс
ФШР быс
ФИДЕ быс
ФШР блиц
ФИДЕ блиц
30770 54149517 10 Шадрин Василий Валентинович Суоярви 1699 1699 1699 1694
32394 24255351 10 Гриценко Виталий Николаевич Кондопога 1694 1694 1694
15179 54155274 10 Афонькин Никита Алексеевич Кондопога 1689 1689 1689 1736 1736
14325 24197408 10 Полузанова Юлия Николаевна Олонец 1689 1684 1690 1655 1822 1732
139378 34388060 10 Крылов Александр Игоревич Петрозаводск 1688 1412 1877 1436 1781 1509
21007 54121175 10 Усик Николай Васильевич Костомукша 1687 1422 1647 1429 1396 1468
64938 34176990 10 Ражабов Абдуманон А Пряжинский р-н. 1683 1664
59437 34122033 10 Тимонен Юрий Михайлович Кондопога 1682 1535 1752 1750
59396 34170852 10 Колесов Михаил Сергеевич Прионежский р-н. 1679 1510 1394
201763 34389270 10 Попков Александр Русланович Костомукша 1669 1311 1724 1367 1665 1567
30766 54149487 10 Гордюхин Сергей Павлович Лахденпохья 1664 1456 1630 1766
16669 54102510 10 Макарова Виталия Владимировна Петрозаводск 1663 1417 1297
14937 54121132 10 Лебедев Андрей Михайлович Петрозаводск 1662 1494 1713 1551 1588 1509
32397 34162019 10 Германенко Юрий Васильевич Кондопога 1661 1595 1636 1660
13798 34108979 10 Сафонов Владимир Всеволодович Кемь 1656 1681 1828 1695 1666 1661
59415 34164208 10 Никифоров Евгений Семенович Олонец 1656 1756
64933 34170887 10 Минин Андрей Ы Прионежский р-н. 1655 1573
9491 44161395 10 Лисицын Матвей Денисович Петрозаводск 1647 1309 1590 1352 1599 1412
33733 44177038 10 Козлов Александр Владимирович Сортавала 1644 1804 1644 1970
59407 34164186 10 Лопухин Валерий Васильевич Олонец 1641 1763 1711
15176 24152226 10 Викулин Александр Андреевич Кондопога 1636 1650 1659 1734 1632 1673
16685 54102561 10 Зуев Даниил Юрьевич Петрозаводск 1629 1511
59362 24152188 10 Ахмедов Логман Рамазанович Петрозаводск 1624
15183 44197810 10 Кикинов Владимир Алексеевич Кондопога 1624 1238 1431 1646 1603 1622
30702 24248681 10 Новокурский Владимир Валерианович Петрозаводск 1623 1587 1718 1718
30768 24249335 10 Пучков Сергей Федорович Муезерский 1621 1724 1621 1780
59390 54102499 10 Игнатов Алексей Всеволодович Прионежский р-н. 1620 1568
59379 34164151 10 Дмитриев Геннадий Михайлович Олонец 1620 1549 1681
22500 34175668 10 Шибанов Сергей Алексеевич Кемь 1616 1616 1733 1649 1737 1654
15175 34181870 10 Габричидзе Екатерина Викторовна Кондопога 1613 1465 1608 1506 1590 1684